Tauron Ciepło Via Sport Racket Center Squash Attack Vol. 3 Open

Data zawodów: 2015-06-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Vmx5VVp5eXNMNk09')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UU5NaVJRVVgrVHM9')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eWVyTE8veDhtYU09')}}) Przemysław Góra
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('QUxoVU12UnBWN2M9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NVZGdFJlUnR5N3M9')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('c0ZoRzBRZHEzbDQ9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('aDhoaHFzVkh5ZTA9')}}) Jacek Skalny
Jaworzno
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('SGdLOXZTRUhSNk09')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('RkVZZzdHZk5hU3c9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('dXFUSzdBNzN3WWs9')}}) Jacek Deszcz
Jaworzno
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('UW9pM29ScUJzQTA9')}}) Mariusz Paściak
Jaworzno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('SDRrOWdHYmdRRGs9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('Vy9RcVdZa2NnQzA9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('OFMxenJobmxDSmc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('OS9TMTZMdkZkM1k9')}}) Amadeusz Kulczyk
Zagórze
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('WncySWJ2YUFlVzA9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('MGNDczVmRWw0clE9')}}) Jakub Palka
Jaworzno
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('bmdaWDBNL1F5dm89')}}) Mirosław Wojnarowski
Jaworzno
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('SldvMzlzZ1Jpa3M9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ekt6WklqWEFtYms9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Q2N3L3FFeWhHSVU9')}}) Michał Grzędziński
Będzin
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VUx5T2FzTTlzaFE9')}}) Bartosz Puchalski
Gliwice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('NC85bHZ6YTdXKzQ9')}}) Dawid Szczepański
Mysłowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Y2hOMEhlMEJHSGc9')}}) Beata Kamińska
Jaworzno
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Q0dFZjg4Q2xBZHc9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dlFTRy96U2pOWHM9')}}) Mariusz Kaszany
Jaworzno
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('b1VYdGFqbXlCdjg9')}}) Robert Kulczyk
Zagórze
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VTA1Q0hUakVLNHc9')}}) Mikołaj Baca
Jaworzno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bDZSckpkTTV3ZFE9')}}) Anna Bedla
Jaworzno
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('S1RGcHFlQ2c3akU9')}}) Filip Lempart
Jaworzno
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('K2cyMUs3MDVhbms9')}}) Paweł Góralczyk
Jaworzno
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('cGFYZzc2OXpsL1U9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
19.86