XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2008-09-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YnVjSFpHNWNROTQ9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('NlJRcmlWaDJjK3c9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('SDBCMXh4YTZ0cU09')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('WWZpV2F2ekhtUnc9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('R1RsVGtmYVpiWlE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('aGpCVzhDbEJPeTg9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('dFVod2cxM25tb3M9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('VFNNVEhMMEZJMmM9')}}) Nicolas Malapert
Francja
FRA
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('cmlvUVlWOE1xZDA9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('SXR2TW40Sll6Vkk9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('eTlISzhlTzRPNHM9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('Rk0yR1hSUlo1SjA9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('TS96bElxbFlHd2c9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('aldyNmVyaVQ3VTA9')}}) Anna Sikorska
Warszawa
POL
89.00
16 ({{getSeed('L0ZNS084N2dycmc9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
82.00
16 ({{getSeed('S25hQXVxSFZ1Rm89')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('MEdaRDAwdHRMYTA9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('VDhKMGJqRjlaSVk9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('elE5dkI4TGppREE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('Wjl6WUJGWEFXcjA9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('QTVYSzhzMnJPZ2c9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('N0VSbUNCR3BzdTA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('UjV3a1FveGlxWm89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('YnR3a01weVdCVEU9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('R0U3ZW9vbG5pcEk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('dm5YcWRpV2FYSEU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('ZWxxSFJXbkNQdzA9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('dmk2QlZFcUhMblE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('WlJHT0p0MEswQVk9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('R0lSL0N0L1diQ1k9')}}) Tomasz Zielazek
Gdynia
POL
47.00
32 ({{getSeed('cXovcm5mM1ZYRE09')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('NkZVSkw5MDFlM0U9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('a2R4OG8xZnlEa3c9')}}) Mariusz Dereń
Leżajsk
POL
43.00
34 ({{getSeed('NFdzUVZBZlJzeWs9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
41.00
35 ({{getSeed('dDFWUWJvbTRBZlE9')}}) Mirosław Jakuła
Warszawa
POL
40.00
36 ({{getSeed('cWM4aWpIZUQ3WlE9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
39.00
37 ({{getSeed('UEl2cytnbEt4WTg9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
37.00
38 ({{getSeed('cnF5QnVYb0JDNjg9')}}) Andrzej Górski
Warszawa
POL
36.00
39 ({{getSeed('S1UzL3dCZVJsbmc9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
35.00
40 ({{getSeed('a29mVjdMTEtLWHM9')}}) Jan Cyronek
Warszawa
POL
34.00
41 ({{getSeed('MWxqa1dmcFRXV289')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
33.00
42 ({{getSeed('WStUUHlVMkR4YVU9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
32.00
43 ({{getSeed('VmxhS01oL3VYa0k9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
31.00
44 ({{getSeed('YitYUjFTNkFORnc9')}}) Bartosz Siuchniński
Warszawa
POL
30.00
45 ({{getSeed('eUR1aGtVeUtHWEk9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
29.00
46 ({{getSeed('S2dubXBoSWQvVjQ9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
29.00
47 ({{getSeed('Vms4NVVCeDM3WEU9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
28.00