I'm Fit Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-05-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dzF1S3U1VFp0aFk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZzRYSUtnTmJyTG89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('d0FydllJb09lZGM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('cU5ScWFXVStwUHM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WkhMeXNwWS9kVEk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZVoxR1lEKzB4azQ9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('K1hBaGIwdnY2OG89')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('VnRQVUo4dkZnYTA9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VTNTa24zQW1sZ0k9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UFNXbGJaSUZjMDQ9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('RytJNVBVRWt3VDA9')}}) Dariusz Polinceusz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('WG9sd2cvdGhMeEU9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('c243QmpuaVBmbm89')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RCt5U1ZVZVNSYlE9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('NEFMWTJCQ3c3c3c9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dnBDUEhKZ1lsYTQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('VTZyeVFkK3RSWm89')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('bllOeStMUE5ONFE9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('TkhKMzNuMnk1KzA9')}}) Rafał Maciak
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('aTEyVFNDNEtMTXM9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('cG1SdUJJVzQ3SEU9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('QW5RNzhoTFBDMm89')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('VVRuZXN5K0lRVk09')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('bjhNNmI0N1FrbkU9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Mm9TZTdQS1QvWUk9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Vjl0OXBHVUtkWkk9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TklRTTVudGRrQms9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('NE9DUVZXVWNZaTA9')}}) Daniel Morawiec
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('UHNzREp0TFY1TTQ9')}}) Bartosz Kowalski
Łódź
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('b1AxS2gzcVlVR0U9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('VzRoN1d2c3kzeXc9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('bnRoRENlQjNyOXM9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('eWs1N09SNTRTd009')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('c2FES0NURjl6eW89')}}) Lislegaard Bjorn
Łódź
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('cVZxKzdFOHltYk09')}}) Michał Grabowski
Warszawa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('K3dUNVFEdm9Ycnc9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('eGFxTWpYckFoUzg9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('bENmNVh6cmFZMnc9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('UWkvVnlVRzh5OUk9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('ci9NK09UazI2TDg9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Łódź
POL
42.25