Turniej kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2009-02-21
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('akc2RWs1UWM5dmM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('NExBQjgyZG5pTk09')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('clRrYWNaakYyZ2c9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('dWhVZzlWK0JHclU9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('UzZ0S2Jxa2d6UHM9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('bk9CWm1lS3hoSmM9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('R1ZoWG1PTHl4VzQ9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('ekhGTUFpemhNMDg9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('WER1TFJ6QUkxL289')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('Ry8wVTBaNWl0MEk9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('NGZlMFBOQ2NyN009')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('YWUwbFMvUWk3WGM9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('ek56RUNvdXBDM3c9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('M1MvSzEra21nZ1U9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('cFk0Ti9OSUluR2s9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('ZVVUZnBtVDVFWGs9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('RlJQVkRkNGxrV289')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('TmtJdmlTZXdNU1k9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('eHFWNVhDK1I2cG89')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('Wjg4WFE3ZWIxU0k9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('SHQxMUY5UHBJdUU9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('bGkwV2NnaWJXdEU9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('V1liNDAxSUlYb2c9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('amR3aW9id1o3OFk9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('QXVEOFl2eElTcG89')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('NHZ1UjdSVzJCTUU9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('cGY3bFNlaWViT2M9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('OEhmYmtQK0tFRTA9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('VmR1dzdueEhiZWM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('dGRPNnlNY1g5eU09')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('bTV3RVlDNERQaDg9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('MlgraXBjMmtlMnM9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('dDdqV1lDYlpuUms9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
48.00
34 ({{getSeed('cjFJSVlOb0NhODQ9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
46.00
35 ({{getSeed('U1JRQzBjNmNiTlk9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
44.00
36 ({{getSeed('OVFRMkUxY1k5OWs9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
43.00
37 ({{getSeed('aUZ4Y1hpNVhXZHM9')}}) Przemysław Dubrzyński
Warszawa
POL
42.00
38 ({{getSeed('SE9Ta3M2NGE1ZUk9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
40.00
39 ({{getSeed('czRGTjJXTWtINVU9')}}) Jan Szpetulski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
40 ({{getSeed('MmRBSUN2V2xad1k9')}}) Ewa Polak
Warszawa
POL
38.00
41 ({{getSeed('WER1Y0JzYUxyQWM9')}}) Łukasz Babulewicz
Białystok
POL
37.00
42 ({{getSeed('b0llN09IVkI5RFE9')}}) Michał Borowski
Hajnówka
POL
36.00
43 ({{getSeed('Zm54eitGdHE2OU09')}}) Adam Sułowski
Warszawa
POL
35.00
44 ({{getSeed('bnEwT1d4VzNTU3c9')}}) Marcin Brzeziński
Warszawa
POL
34.00
45 ({{getSeed('UExGbS9PM2JjT289')}}) Aldona Dworakowska
Warszawa
POL
33.00