SEB Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2008-05-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TGVZRWlDN0hlZXM9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
284.00
2 ({{getSeed('dlJISFNhN0E1TTA9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
201.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZmFrK0p1clROSFE9')}}) Rostislav Matocha
Kraków
POL
164.00
4 ({{getSeed('SjFlTTVYb3M4R3c9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
142.00
5 ({{getSeed('eEx1TGxSYWlwbXc9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('cmpZbERoTFFxRGs9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
116.00
7 ({{getSeed('RHp0YXVrelJDNWM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
107.00
8 ({{getSeed('N21ZVm11QjJpRWM9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
100.00
9 ({{getSeed('SVVMSmtoTWV1eTA9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
94.00
10 ({{getSeed('UHR6N3ZJczRFTnM9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
89.00
11 ({{getSeed('bjF6L2V0MzA0TGM9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
85.00
12 ({{getSeed('R1VVVjVaZUkwTW89')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
82.00
13 ({{getSeed('YXVTQjJJRDRhTGs9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
78.00
14 ({{getSeed('ZDg4L2NXWUxmS2s9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
76.00
15 ({{getSeed('TGlPTVN3YmNUWGs9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('bTdRdnRpVlR4Rnc9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
71.00
17 ({{getSeed('Sm5ORXhBZmdwSEE9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
69.00
18 ({{getSeed('QXNZZXZjeTA5VUE9')}}) Paweł Walczak
Kraków
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('N3BKUmhCZzF3OVU9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
65.00
20 ({{getSeed('ZXJ3TTJrNC9SNFk9')}}) Wojciech Szczeklik
Krakow
POL
63.00
21 ({{getSeed('SGZGVnFpaVpLS289')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
62.00
22 ({{getSeed('MGVCWHN2S3R1WXM9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('OUhCdkh4RW1qeWc9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
58.00
24 ({{getSeed('ZURycEFrK1hDNU09')}}) Seweryn Słanek
Tychy
POL
58.00
25 ({{getSeed('ZU9UTk9LQnplS1E9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
56.00
26 ({{getSeed('Tmk4UXhNdStGcEE9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('TjVNU0pzNStBdUE9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
54.00
28 ({{getSeed('Y0U2RTREbk9LS1U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
53.00
29 ({{getSeed('ZXRwOG9tTUJzUWM9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
52.00
30 ({{getSeed('YXY3bUhYbXFSQjg9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
51.00
31 ({{getSeed('V2RCVUVqVkVlQm89')}}) Marcin Kulak
Stary Sącz
POL
51.00