Turniej kat. B+ - ZIMA W KAHUNIE

Data zawodów: 2009-02-28
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QkYzVFdSZ0svcUE9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('b2N5bSs4N0pJWW89')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('cFVUc2s4cEVtQWs9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('cEpRYUt0a3o0VGM9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('SWFhN2EwcDc5RjQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('eHZtRDI1Z2VVZGc9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('VzdTQ25nd1JrLzA9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('aU9mUVNISGtubFU9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('eHBiRzhPWnVlM0U9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('T3FjK1g0bVNRWGM9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('amViRERsWE15UG89')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('Z1pTd1hHbGJvSVk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('aXdrYzhpNE82NzA9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('RTdmWU9nSnBnVzQ9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('a1FUMVlRcmRsSUk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('N2lLQVpML2VBN3M9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('a1M0VmxpdnU2OVE9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('YytkNWdhNkZHM2s9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('bmtMZ0ttV2NJOWs9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('cmE4OFU3OGZXUzQ9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('cXdUd1pjaytBc009')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('MU1STjNRUVZpUkE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('RHdQdnBjVFM0SVU9')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('bFIxUHZJZWxqbnM9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('Qmo1NXhtZWlFd0k9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('bit2R3JwK2J3ZG89')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('UFJjc1NQSElCRTg9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('K3lFSHkwR3JKK1E9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('WFY0S25xNFRlM0U9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('MmpVaWxGRTJqVTA9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('QXc0RUhERy9hTzA9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('b2kvam5kNEcvTEE9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('QlRDcGdscHdsc0E9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
48.00
34 ({{getSeed('aURYTk1JSkkyYzA9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
46.00
35 ({{getSeed('UTlTYk1Ddmx5YjQ9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
36 ({{getSeed('NkYyL1hOMUlnRzg9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
43.00
37 ({{getSeed('VzF0NnJJcWQ3YkU9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
42.00
38 ({{getSeed('cC9YUVZsdG4xRVE9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
40.00
39 ({{getSeed('enk0eThzeWhGbG89')}}) Wojciech Laskowski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
40 ({{getSeed('QnhwNGVyckRCNjg9')}}) Grzegorz Tom
Warszawa
POL
38.00
41 ({{getSeed('QUNrbzZySjhOSGs9')}}) Przemysław Dubrzyński
Warszawa
POL
37.00
42 ({{getSeed('VkZUYUpqYk1Tam89')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
36.00