Via Sport Racket Center Squash Attack Vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2015-04-30
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QTJEbGlXRStNVzA9')}}) Marcin Legutko
Jaworzno
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MVRRR0VyQXdDVzA9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('elBKUldxZklsamM9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UWlMMVVVYlRCaXM9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('R1VaYS96LzJrYlU9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('NDdwc1lPZHQ5M009')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('dmE3SW5WTERJRDg9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('UGIxTldWaS9GcDg9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('MXNlbjRpbjZ3TUk9')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Zzlaby9wd2hLV0k9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('N1NmQlVOeUlwK0E9')}}) Jacek Skalny
Jaworzno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('cVFSWWJHMTRaY2c9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NHlmYVBweGtDekE9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('a1RSeExNbU1IM3c9')}}) Jakub Palka
Jaworzno
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('TnlMaHB5K09lZUk9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MTA2c241cy96cTA9')}}) Jacek Deszcz
Jaworzno
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('a3lPVlNtS0UzWTg9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('WXpUMWI4Y0RwaXM9')}}) Mateusz Kordzikowski
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Q2FHNTVndnI2VlE9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Uk4zU25tYkxha1E9')}}) Andrzej Piechota
Chrzanów
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZDRQYldyM29IL3c9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SzF6SmV4aDRjU289')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('c0FMaHlRbnZXelU9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('QWhGWlhkQlRHWnc9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('WGpMU0l6bXk3NDg9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('cTFKb0c2Tk5Gd009')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UE8zTytscjFkMFk9')}}) Mirosław Wojnarowski
Jaworzno
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZW94Nnoxb3Jmc009')}}) Anna Bedla
Jaworzno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dzZWV0ZmRE0rNUk9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('T0dVdlZ5cDRsbVU9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('aGtWdHFCdmFFeW89')}}) Anna Dziedzic
Sosnowiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ekhmdjBYTzY3ZTA9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
19.86