XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2008-11-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TzljM2FjUkxkY2s9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('V3VBT2dzN040TTA9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('WXZSS3puNTNuTXc9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('a3czQzI4bmdKY2M9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('SEZ5VG5HZEdHZ0E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('M2xxbm4wVHhWMU09')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('S0pNZVhwdU5SVWc9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('YUM0ZGJBL1ZicFk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('QytrNjExOW5VZG89')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('VVZBNWUzbFVJNGM9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('MERpOFR1L0lKRFU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZWlOS2R2NXp6V3c9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('SUhuZ1ZuSTJ5bkE9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
83.00
16 ({{getSeed('UEFnREJ0NlErQU09')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('QW01S1JqMjJtU3M9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('b2NlU0lhRUJiSnM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('WXp3TElhRHdrc3c9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('bDRtTmNoNmlqTVE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('Rk5mRUFiR2dDUXM9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('VzlSNEZ6djBnSG89')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZUJHZG9GSXFlaEE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('dDlwMlpWNGhiVHM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('cjF4dnBaWGNiNWM9')}}) Oskars Lidaka
Ryga
LAT
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('VkNZQWsweWM4dXc9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('L2JRNUZEUUpxaXc9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('MkVuMFI1R0REUkk9')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('b0lUbXpsZnZlNlU9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('a3cySCtmSnFxVlU9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('NlF5d2tuQWJhZVk9')}}) Łukasz Pogorzelski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('WVFKT3B3bEpWc1E9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('YW96ckorRmFZbzQ9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('OGFJT2ZjeTc5aU09')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('WmdzaWFMNVRBV009')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('eFBudVZ6akJYLzQ9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('ZndVLzZhMWk5QVE9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('R3NQUkh5QUlvZ1U9')}}) Oktawian Oźminkowski
Warszawa
POL
34.00