BMW Gazda Gliwice Open

Data zawodów: 2015-04-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZDkxcTh4UzdWNGM9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('SGpoMmkyT0c0Z0E9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WWhTL0wrbnRBeEk9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Z0ltV293NUpxTTA9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZTF0aXZ6aW1rVjA9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ajBML0Zjd3g3OU09')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('SFR1dFJsa0hOdEU9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('eGNJaTRIR2lIbG89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('eTVBQWNSZU8rd2M9')}}) Paweł Łyczko
Gliwice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('d0RRb0JmZGJvcU09')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SStSUTFlc3FTK2s9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ejgvdXNQNmVzUVE9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dDZqU3hwYXdhQlk9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MzBzVnBWR1d2cFE9')}}) Mateusz Kędzierski
Jaworzno
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ekUyZ2Zocm5IYjA9')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('eG9sNy82V0hrMWs9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('c0JkdzVKaDFLMUU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZGxuRitKbU1JTkU9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('M1ovNVBVNXY5Mm89')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('UUg0NVdkdzJWaWM9')}}) Karolina Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Tk9kY2FEc04xWGc9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('OUNHb0hYWll1bU09')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('U3JLQ2VUUGZadk09')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('blBXSG8vQ3EvMzA9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('cWdFSkMvaUkyWUE9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Z3FqSk15d0JDbGs9')}}) Kamil Dworak
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dlJXTERHN1NqNlk9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dzdrc0xJSFNFRTg9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('K0hDN2w2SDlmUmc9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Y2VBSHQxZFV6elU9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('eHZoOFR6MTNGVUU9')}}) Grzegorz Płatek
Bytom
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('U3NsK2lFK3pmWlk9')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
54.61