Spring Turniej

Data zawodów: 2015-04-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SG5FWi8rdzBWb1k9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('MXVWUVhuQ29oVXM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('WXZ2Tmt5RjQ3eFE9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('NWNDNVlSWEhnV1k9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SDFkcUdFL2hzUVk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('ZEs0eGpCU2hDeXM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('QWNLQmhYVURwTEU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('UnBSL0YwQkdkWWM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('RnRnWDYzcUlGS3M9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('ZW9vRFIwa2E5Tlk9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('SzBBS3o5NXcwcTQ9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RnVQVFJNSGIxWTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('TkpSTGdIZ0wrVGc9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('RFdoaElOLzVEcEk9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('bFgzT2pWT1lveXM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('TGxteXRDQjhkaWM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('Ty9xTXBNR0pmTDA9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VnI0dWZaNzI4R289')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('dGloQWR6eVZlREU9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('UklxZEZ6Y3B2QU09')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('MlNuTDJNa3AwTVE9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('QTFyS3c5bmovd1E9')}}) Dariusz Kamiński
Toruń
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('U1B1ZjFwN3VycUU9')}}) Mirosław Drużyński
Ruda Śląska
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('R0xUaFdDc3hSaW89')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dWREKzh4dW1Qc2s9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('eDZVaFV2SERzSE09')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('Q2REd1FHbXc4dkE9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('R0M2V1ZSZFBmRnc9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('QjNocnhVQmxVZVk9')}}) Przemysław Żywiczyński
Toruń
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('eE5iclh2UkQ0bHc9')}}) Łukasz Broniszewski
Toruń
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('RHNvQTRIaXVZeDQ9')}}) Jacek Miszewski
Toruń
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('VkhPZ1Z5cEFSeVk9')}}) Paweł Bielak
Toruń
POL
36.74