XTB Cup Turniej kat. B - Atlantis Squash CUP

Data zawodów: 2008-11-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cXNwQWdQSmd2Tmc9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('cUN2M1FodDRCK0E9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('ckN2cmozTWtOUWc9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('ZWdSMmMzNTk2V0E9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('K3dRTzJLLytRTkk9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('VUJXRnhBQTZWaXc9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('ajJqVXozSWsrVjg9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('dXZFSW5TdzBMcGs9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('alYxUEdxb2hZU2M9')}}) Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Łódź
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('Tk16ZGp0UStqcUk9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('Vk5ZMUZyK2Uyem89')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('cC9nWVVXRDJJVEE9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('c1VPeUR3dktyajg9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('VXhSSlNkWFJLWVU9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('ek8xUUVlQkxrNWc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('Uklja2dEM1RueU09')}}) Ryszard Bronowicki
Wałbrzych
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('eG9KVWVpQ3dJUjQ9')}}) Liam O'Byrne
Irlandia
IRL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('R2pIQ0Nza2tSQlE9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('QWZ5cjFiSThUakU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('S0hRUlhTSFkwZm89')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('bjRXc0Q4YjlEQzg9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('THhYLzZ3M01vVjA9')}}) Jacek Szulc
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('OElMVFRNc1d6WWc9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('V0NPV1RGZncrNGM9')}}) Maciej Zubrzycki
Łódź
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('Nmw4VVJ2Z1ZPNmc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('UnJLeU54Y2Y3Q1E9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('SjBOZERuRDZ4Tzg9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('ekx6c3lwTjBja1E9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('eExiRWtlQm1CMGc9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('R1Y1TStNNVVvSGs9')}}) Paweł Bonkiewicz
Łódź
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('WHdDQkEzdlprUVk9')}}) Łukasz Felsztukier
Łódź
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('MWhNenNrNjBmOWs9')}}) Sylwester Majewski
Łódź
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('V3dGNEtaL09KSTA9')}}) Michał Mankiewicz
Łódź
POL
38.00
33 ({{getSeed('MHNkV1J4ZkU4MFU9')}}) Łukasz Olczyk
Łódź
POL
38.00
33 ({{getSeed('QmptME5DVHdVcFE9')}}) Michał Milbrandt
Łódź
POL
38.00