Prince Open 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-04-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dCtqaVBha1p6WVU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
413.00
2 ({{getSeed('eGZzWm1YVGxTbjQ9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
292.00
3 ({{getSeed('OEYvUXhEOEVkSEU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
238.00
4 ({{getSeed('NmRrOUIzTklBRFU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
206.00
5 ({{getSeed('RFNzRXg2QzFSS3c9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
184.00
6 ({{getSeed('aDlOa3ZPQTlZSlU9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
168.00
8 ({{getSeed('VlppcExGdWYyMEE9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
146.00
8 ({{getSeed('c3NMc3Y4MVNLNzA9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
146.00
9 ({{getSeed('a1RhV003NXhRSHc9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
137.00
10 ({{getSeed('aXQ0MVNNV3NMM2s9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
130.00
11 ({{getSeed('S0VvTVpTTDMrcGc9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
124.00
12 ({{getSeed('VW1zMnJFQ250MHM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
119.00
13 ({{getSeed('WVBiODRUb3ZSckE9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
114.00
14 ({{getSeed('cUsvUUNkNDFpWGM9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
110.00
16 ({{getSeed('UFowTlhkVThWdTg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
103.00
16 ({{getSeed('VHNBSTVmbVdya3c9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
103.00
17 ({{getSeed('Wk9IcXFadjZOekk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
100.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZjhPK1hBOWRYMVk9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
97.00
19 ({{getSeed('VWZnaEk3NjBPVms9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
94.00
20 ({{getSeed('Vm5NdHFyKzkrQjA9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
92.00
24 ({{getSeed('N041NExtMFZHR2c9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('RjBqd2Z3clpKMGc9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('NGRkRGp2KzBWRFU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('R1lKSUw4VnRibGM9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
84.00
25 ({{getSeed('K2h5NVFTaHAwM0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
82.00
26 ({{getSeed('VTk1cXVZS0RlV1E9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
81.00
28 ({{getSeed('d0RuT2UwWFpWNGs9')}}) Michał Roztocki
Kraków
POL
78.00
28 ({{getSeed('RXFVbFNFK0dLQ2M9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
78.00
32 ({{getSeed('VmZ3UE1PMEJYL009')}}) Rostislav Matocha
Kraków
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('UnJvK1JVbEJVZGM9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('YlE0TElkV2JMVFU9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('Z2JBc3ZzRjFpcGs9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
73.00
33 ({{getSeed('ZEk4UEJYTUFiTjA9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('RUFqTWJ3aVc0UEE9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('L1REbzFoTmpLdWc9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('VkZrVGROV0RuNFk9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('VGhRMDdSV3N5MlU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('MWFmU1d4WEhuMmM9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('OW1jaUNvNUNzeTg9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('ZGxTNkorckdiTWM9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('UHZ6SUNvZGlTcUk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('R1lCc3RhK3NkSVU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('R2ZzS3VvRzJtWFE9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('M3p4SDg5emVXV1E9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
64.00
48 ({{getSeed('QTRiTXhXZXR3RzQ9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('Z0hneWE5dlNUQjQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('dXR6MHdBRjBKVTg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('ZDg0dGQ3SWp0cG89')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('R3EzZzBicTlhZTQ9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('L3VvZzFPUEJRcG89')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('YWUzcVF6QW5ZSWM9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('VjVkVmIzRU5GRFU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('Q3N0NCtraEdBc289')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('M1JFUDgwcktuQk09')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('aTZzdmpTamFiMmM9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
59.00