:DUNLOP PROFI SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2010-08-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MHJTREQwQnE2N0U9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('ekRpMldHdlRLOHM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('QkhYTXJIN3FPVEk9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('aitDaHU0SnNWNVU9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('aDVaVmZWS1I0OGM9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('NWVXTklZRWdia3c9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('eTdaS0xwd2gyZGc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('VW9JWnZxWEt2UG89')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('Z0t0SXlHQ29FUW89')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('cFRkWnY5aWp4TVE9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZVkvaTFLaEhFQkE9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('QTJHYTh0TnNJd0k9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('TGozb2k3VFR4eGc9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('blllT1VYNWdsb1E9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('VXAyMmpDcDhpOG89')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('cEtVcmo3NjZaOGs9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('KzNTR0crYm5xYTA9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('QVl1NGtVMlVZU3M9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('QUk0MmVjNXdhV0U9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('dGxYQS9TRmFFbFE9')}}) Grzegorz Burzyński
Gliwice
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('clZkdjA4eDByVWc9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('LzZOK0dmb29wOXc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('amN5RnhwUmdjKzQ9')}}) Piotr Pieprzyca
Tychy
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('cnYvRndxenQyb0E9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('OG9yeEZzMWRGZkU9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('VjdTT3ZXRFhIdWM9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('UU5CMTcvSEJnUEk9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('MFhIcWsvWkZLNkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Tytko
Tychy
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('dk9GTFdpdnBtUlE9')}}) Marcin Łukawski
Jawiszowice
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('ZytwN21uQWZHOTA9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('dWRhWU9rV2IxVkU9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('S3BpUWVHMU95K2M9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('cFZ2OU5welhkVDA9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('Tk1pQllqVTkyS1k9')}}) Grzegorz Ciosk
Radomsko
POL
37.00