XTB Cup Turniej kat. B - Alstar Open #5

Data zawodów: 2009-01-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bVhiaWFzNEYzc1U9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('MUFNcmlJYU1SR3M9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('czZ3WWpHenE4a2s9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('T1d5dmliTXV2MzQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('NE14cUlxTHFtckk9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('QXUwTFJ5aFFiUk09')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('bUVmVUNMb3JnZHM9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('ZGdJazBuTWNUOFk9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('S2FocFEyRGdsQ2M9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('dFpiYkg1TitMenM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZDdJV3ZNZFpZUnc9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('anBqL1hkSkdnTzg9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('VW5TN1dQNjRYbms9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('WWprQlNoUG5VejQ9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('QlJub2llcTQ3dzg9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('SGRjb2psd2dPcEE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('bXpONHd4MVVPN009')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('NWF2TUxFMkRUdTQ9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('NWN6UzY0NWxBU2s9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('MHpNSEFxVmF5ZDg9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('SnllSmJieHZpdzA9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('OFNYajVISzdnNms9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('UlYzeml5QVcxWHM9')}}) Aleksandra Wajman
Kraków
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('Y2prSWpWVTBoaTQ9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('SDNEdmN4TTJpcU09')}}) Łukasz Stoncel
Kraków
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('Q3pIblFydEVKTkk9')}}) Marcin Hyczko
Kraków
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('eHFkRXd1a1c5Sk09')}}) Szymon Głowicki
Kraków
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('UlhzbXpKR0k2aGs9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('U1BYTFl4a2tBMjA9')}}) Rafał Jakubow
Kraków
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('ZklHZ0krT1Q4YlU9')}}) Wojciech Kryjak
Kraków
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('U0hSai83cXVqVlE9')}}) Dariusz Ludwikowski
Skawina
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('ajlHb25ONmFkS0U9')}}) Rafał Faliński
Kraków
POL
39.00