Piątek Mocny Nocny

Data zawodów: 2015-03-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aWlyNkRYT0V3ems9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bW81MklTUjZhWTQ9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('S3NWeWdFUWc5RE09')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('R2hsYlVQQnVObE09')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('VkU4MUM4VUpLREE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ZzUrUDdxNUdZZHM9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ZWQ1L1RrbTVUcUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Rkw1SW1XU012Ulk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ODA4dm1Oemw4UmM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TmlGbmZsdnluWEE9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZUdRWmdjWDhTRFE9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('c1lML2xKZWRyT1k9')}}) Mariusz Musialik
Wierzchowisko
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MnpyS29FbkZUV2c9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('V0V5RHJJTTBQYjA9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UEZlZlY2NjNiRDg9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MmxLY0Jaeng5Tzg9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('ay83VlU1RU9vRE09')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('TEpGWS9EaDFVdms9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VGFPOGo4VkdISHM9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bnZabEN5cVY2TWs9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('UUNhV1dsMVdJaEk9')}}) Paweł Żuchowski
Bełchatów
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bStqbVg3alJSc0E9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('c3VnRzBqZWRkMHM9')}}) Piotr Filak
Częstochowa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UVJXRm9jQkpCbzA9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MzhXZGhUb0hZTFE9')}}) Mariusz Kowolik
Częstochowa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('blVweFphN3Q3U009')}}) Sebastian Szynkiel
Częstochowa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TGVubnZlQlRBa1U9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('LzlFNkI2bmNwZTQ9')}}) Malwina Brzeska
Częstochowa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WllMRWJhTkJBdjA9')}}) Jakub Pałka
Częstochowa
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('dlBYa1JmQnBiTWM9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('eEFoRWRoVXVlL0E9')}}) Katarzyna Skrzypek
Częstochowa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('cWZBMU9jbXEwS2s9')}}) Hubert Zychla
Częstochowa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('L2Vvak1hakZ2Q2c9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
44.15