Turniej Seniorski kat. A

Data zawodów: 2015-03-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TjJtczk1cTdNbjA9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('S05rN3F0RzlpaXM9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('NXdkRnM5ektHams9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('N2lMKzdCTkVaUk09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('Y3diVDlWK0ZLYjg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('SGI3K2oxRXJ4aVU9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('VUpvSC82Z3poeTg9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('TnVmTjQyTDNLT0E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('RkYraHRYTFcwRmM9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('ZUpBV1NyZ3VjdGM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('UVFyYkpyQjFVQzA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('YitsVkpLNTVLaHc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('c0NqY3RTWnJXcFE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('Y1B6NmRtUjUzOVU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('YnBMWDQ4eWpLTjA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('N2p2eHVneUI0VjQ9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('NHZ4M2x2U2orVGM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('RjNZOVgzTzh3Mzg9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('VlIrUmZ2M09zZzg9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('U0ZCakRzVTR2NVU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('K0NNeWhucWhHalk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('ak4xK2dFbGt2MWM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Z2pEUFpFb3dHS1k9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('NWMxTlNvMnYzR2s9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MGtMTUN4cUx5UGM9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('SFRaK2FyUEhqM3c9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('b2lRQ05ZNEtvYU09')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('SzFPVkMxcmNOTkk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('bmhaOEVhV3RCS2s9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
165.30
32 ({{getSeed('WW1LNjJuc0oyMnc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('Q0NHdlFHRGVKQzA9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('RmZ0aExhVUw0YU09')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('eGNCSmtUU01hV0E9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('U2JRRkpYMUl4VGM9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('NlhkaTZjRHJYZjQ9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('dDhGRGJQYzdkdnM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('NUlmd2EwRllqZHc9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('RjBCcnd2WDMwMjQ9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('aUdsOG9RNTVsZEU9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('TUFjUGR6SUxXRjg9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('QzF2ajBlMXd6NzQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('S0N0dVlNRDB1KzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('MnVxT1ZGMGEvaHc9')}}) (D) (R)
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('dmgrSTM1QTVtcjA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('YnpJU0dCSUQ5RzQ9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('MThjMzBWTFlkejA9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('dHVEWmRtT2RJZXM9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('VnZBZ0dNbHRZRzQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('NHVaUUZaZEpBa2c9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('NGR2SVdBRFJ4cnc9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('NmhnZkFmSE9KaFE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('RDFQOFVkakdHRnc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SmhNcTl6cmdXdWM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
81.17