Turniej kat. B + - PUCHAR GDYŃSKIEJ LIGI SQUASHA

Data zawodów: 2009-03-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R2JJWU5adDZjWU09')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('dlpjRENWZlJIZ3c9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('MVo2dWxHdDNkSWs9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('d2t3SGg3a2x4d1U9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('WmhKVHpaN2dFKzA9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('cktCNUg3MTNPdWs9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('YmF6N1ZUMTB1SFU9')}}) Piotr Pakuła
Sopot
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('NE5KZFA5MVV3Q3M9')}}) Damian Kędziora [']['][']
Poznań
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('MEU0Q0lSYURQZU09')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('VmFOazEra05tb1U9')}}) Marcin Giżewski
Gdynia
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('MVBYZ3hHbHd4TW89')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('UE9KZmRPL2RQZFk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('eFZwdlhkQ3V1UGM9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('N2hMbEd6VUZPbGM9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('RmtWRHN0a05Ddzg9')}}) Michał Kraskowski
Gdynia
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('UTVMS0VWQnBWSHc9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('NmZmb0Z4bzZIYjg9')}}) Piotr Dembowski
Gdańsk
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('S3lJWVdHS3c3UXc9')}}) Piotr Baryżewski
Gdynia
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('N09Za3A4dG96N2M9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('Ri9LUkJaL082MEU9')}}) Grzegorz Tom
Warszawa
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('K2VPaTlVWnY4Ukk9')}}) Mariusz Grela
Gdynia
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('QUcya0dVbFdWa0E9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('YkltbzFpWWJGc009')}}) Rafał Dziedzic
Gdańsk
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('aFNIWDVIcjlIYk09')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('c3poQmtja09SZU09')}}) Jacek Sojecki
Gdynia
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('dVdMY1Q3WVY2ajA9')}}) Janusz Ronduda
Gdynia
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('T21XYmFRdTcvREU9')}}) Piotr Piasecki
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZSs0MFd5Q1liRU09')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
51.00