Dariusz Cup #24

Data zawodów: 2015-03-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K1l2aGRMT1UvRFU9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MTZsZzgvMmlhUzg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bkFESURyUzM4N2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MmUzOGIyaGhPZ3c9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Zy9GRGVVdndzbXM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MGVnd2lSbENERlk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UGlZVjg3ZzZmZjQ9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YVY1VEJRQkYzbzA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZUFyYkN6RlJENjQ9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QkpRMDNPOEFrTTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cXNteExkUFpqNHM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MlBsay9aM09haGc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('amlZMVlnMUcvTDg9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YmJrT21ENlN6Y1U9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('R1p0UzUrWkZ3UW89')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dFd5eUl2aHB6MkU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Wm14Szc3b2tlSDA9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dXJ2TUU1QTdIRG89')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('NDdWUitIdlhad0k9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MmlDNy9mWU5DbXc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SzkyanpwTTZYOTg9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('K1p4OGxaZ05DcUU9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('QUxIQTB5OGNudms9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VUdleC84dGFxY1U9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('c3gxWjZsT2RPem89')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('amxxY1NjRVRDZzg9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RTF6czJqcWFCUDg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('M3BETTFUM3MwRWM9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dmppNEw5MnNWODA9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cG0zeWd5M3pRWFU9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('YW8zQXozeHJsUDQ9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SFYyOWJXcmFqWWc9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('d3pnbS9SR2p2ZHM9')}}) Filip Ledziński
Szczecin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('b1l2SUlMUWhjWHM9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Wk0rZEpXMkgxYk09')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('K2FtR0pPdVRUZTA9')}}) Wojciech Górny
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('WFY3SlRsSTlydUU9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NFNDYlZiSGRYdTQ9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aTRUSnIyR0FFYms9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('SjVSdWJYdFZydDg9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
56.08