XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2008-11-11
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VTFXeC9xRlcxNnc9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('MEl2VXMrY1VwR1E9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('NUR2ajFRMnlTU1U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('a25DbWZTelZhS3M9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('d3JOYmNDWHFoWFk9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('LzhBaVVhU0xLcDA9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('bEs4SytnazVSdGM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('bDFKQnM5WlI5QUk9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('WFVjK2o1aWoyZXc9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('cmh4WEFWUGd1c1E9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('dmtrODhBY0wwRUE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('UllRL3BqNUw1UFU9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('OS9VN01ZWi8wRDQ9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('RTFTNnNMUURjbGc9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
16 ({{getSeed('dWdmcWIwZE56RE09')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('cE5Va0UyNUFvejQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('N1gzb3pMREVSNTQ9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('cmdlTkh6K2VkUlU9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('R01PVW1uZVU0L3M9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('TVdDUk9aRWRWNVU9')}}) Anna Sikorska
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('S29EYktrcm1jSms9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('OUkyd3VWZkx1VkE9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('TzN0bEtydXMwSWc9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('UFR4K3MzaFBEQlU9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('SlZ1TitRQU5uVVE9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('bmlYTHdzU3l0VWs9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('bnFXYU9seEtGNjQ9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('dHd1c1RBNXpvVDA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('RDFpNEUxTnQ1UW89')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('RnNhU3lrYmg1TjA9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('R2hCZFhkOVRqMTg9')}}) Mariusz Popławski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('ellBWWx2d2tPME09')}}) Michał Schubert
Olsztyn
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('Sy9XL2JhbGlKNms9')}}) Łukasz Pogorzelski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('QlNNSFdUOGZIbE09')}}) Oskars Lidaka
Ryga
LAT
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('ZGRFNC9TZC84eTQ9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('TGZEYU8wNjdxeEE9')}}) Hubert Górski
Warszawa
POL
34.00
37 ({{getSeed('aWNtMVphOVozd2M9')}}) Bartosz Sapiołka
Warszawa
POL
33.00
38 ({{getSeed('c0UvM2JRL1hRR2s9')}}) Marcin Grabowicz
Warszawa
POL
32.00