Cookandlove.pl

Data zawodów: 2015-02-27
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RXdibEdkbzVnRzA9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('NGFkMXM0Y2g4NlE9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('cHRZZVl5cUkxQU09')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('bys2R1Y1Z0ttS1k9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('cFhhdm9WaWg1V289')}}) Bartosz Bryłkowski
Bystrzyca
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('V25SR2FSQU9YRkk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('MHo1U0JXc0NJYjQ9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('UG8rSTYyRURUTUU9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('Sndxend3dUZUVlU9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('MVB5Ly9iUHVhbzg9')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('RlZKbGgxalpGdkk9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('cWtHN3c5d3pVbUE9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('V3hLZWVmQ1ZLV2s9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('RG9pMGpNR0tDWk09')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('dk5xTFFQMnlDMjQ9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('dWZlckFLV2VLTWs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('ejkwT2FYU09tSFU9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('andOQXFPaC80WHc9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('Qkg3RjRteDRqOHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('bEtXZkorWTJDWHc9')}}) Łukasz Biłas
Wrocław
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('Mnlac2Z6NzVobUE9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('TFZRaGtGYnpEOXc9')}}) Łukasz Mieczkowski
Wrocław
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('TXNDQzRqVXQxclE9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('c2NDc0RVOTNSenc9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('bzFOeHp3L25SQlk9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('ekl3VEVCNDMwb2M9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('SHNBSFc3YUlNd2s9')}}) Paweł Licznierowski
Lubin
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('Y3hINUZaYnArNmc9')}}) Konrad Saładucha
Wrocław
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('VWx4RGhpZlltMEk9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('djlyRW9oMXZKTDA9')}}) Krystian Piećko
Wrocław
POL
25.53
31 ({{getSeed('QU1UU01pbXpzVTg9')}}) Michał Rajpert
Wrocław
POL
24.66
32 ({{getSeed('ZzI2allLNlgxYVU9')}}) Wojciech Wróbel
Wałbrzych
POL
23.83
33 ({{getSeed('SU0rbWtiYjFMSDA9')}}) Roger Kotwicki
Wrocław
POL
23.04
34 ({{getSeed('YnUvSFFIMHZycjA9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
22.28
35 ({{getSeed('aDBRNDU4S2ZBcms9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
21.56
36 ({{getSeed('aFBTem1zdTVYY0U9')}}) Maciej Ostańkowicz
Wrocław
POL
20.88
37 ({{getSeed('WGQ4TUJ0VDNNYXc9')}}) Miłosz Krężlewski
Wrocław
POL
20.22
38 ({{getSeed('Qlc3bkJJSjRIdmM9')}}) Daniel Engel
Jelcz-Laskowice
POL
19.60
39 ({{getSeed('UnZnSy84VUJia0U9')}}) Mariusz Wawrzyniak
Legnica
POL
19.00
40 ({{getSeed('ZlprbmFWcWVLZmM9')}}) Damian Orzechowski
Wrocław
POL
18.44
41 ({{getSeed('MWJzRDVHSXZuQVk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
17.89
42 ({{getSeed('cS9PVWlNYlJ4UGc9')}}) Maciej Białek
Kobierzyce
POL
17.38
43 ({{getSeed('M29DQUhQMUJIVUE9')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
16.88
44 ({{getSeed('ei9kaFlNSEQzWVk9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
16.41
45 ({{getSeed('N1ltYW5sMlZjNDg9')}}) Adam Maciszewski
Łask
POL
15.96