Rockwool Pold-Plast Open B+

Data zawodów: 2010-02-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QURLR0YyRlRoczA9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('VzdoQ3YwZk16VU09')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('Z1lUNVU2NTNLNlE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('djdZZ3JQZWNYbjQ9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('eGNvRkp1ejIydGc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('RmYybFZud1NiRTQ9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('RThPVk5SMFVWb0U9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('eXJ4VXZOMjZLSEE9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('b0lUUENOVzJnVUk9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('bGNlL2FyMmkyRjQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('TjIyNjZMRkNvUkU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('UEd3MER1eGxmdHM9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('dkF1RG9XTDBhMDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('QXhhQitZN0lNQjA9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('Z0xhQkFuQlp1ZXM9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('bVptYUl4NDg1U1E9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('Q0ErTG1mbWovL1U9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('UWVFa1hrRVYwcHc9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('TEtKZzY3Y29HRVE9')}}) Maciej Kurdziel
Kraków
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('ZmhiVGtuUk5LbGM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('azB4OFFLQVFCT2M9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('SEpFUU95dXhzTFU9')}}) Marcin Rajzer
Bielsko-Biała
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('Z2tPYnRMcmM5NUE9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('aXZQczB3d0JEOWc9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('dFZDNmhib3ZVd3c9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('TmY2SE5WS0d2NWc9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('dlJYcStWcjNGT2s9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('VWM5NHhmdmVZWUk9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('QzF6VDV1RDJDcXM9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('R29jcUIzNlVRN009')}}) Marcin Łukawski
Jawiszowice
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('VExHdDFaRnY3T2c9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('VG5rNGNVRjNpK1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Tytko
Tychy
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('clRvcUZLNFlza0U9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Opole
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('OWE1bU1wVTFSblE9')}}) Krzysztof Dusza
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('ZzRVUHZXcVVWdG89')}}) Piotr Kochan
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('eCs5SVhsMWJLUXc9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('dVJCL3o1Vy9LdVU9')}}) Michał Klecha
Kłobuck
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('QW91OHh1Y2tvUHM9')}}) Marcin Gawlik
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('dDY0cUpCeUQvVnM9')}}) Aleksander Jastrzębski
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('R01oNk1NenNkUG89')}}) Lesław Kaczor
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('VVRuVHdqL1hjdnc9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('djZZY0poSHFUZTA9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('Zlc0VVVtdld3cXc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('U2FHMTFrbkN5cEk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('U2V6aG1zTjllT1E9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('V002QXBJN0NVcjQ9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('dk1MQ1BpdTh5dlk9')}}) Marcin Pokrywiński
Kraków
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('MzdIZWVjcCs5U009')}}) Piotr Wasilewski
Kraków
POL
48.00