XTB Cup Turniej kat. A - IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha o Puchar Burmistrza Wilanowa 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-09-06
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UWN5a21xOUJQdmc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
400.00
2 ({{getSeed('a3BkZVRPM3BDZjg9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
331.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZHZzTVZVSktzSVk9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
296.00
4 ({{getSeed('UTNBV2t3cjNNZkk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
272.00
5 ({{getSeed('Q2JqRXVIUlZmcnc9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
254.00
6 ({{getSeed('SktNYzVYa1A0QW89')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
238.00
7 ({{getSeed('YWNreVBzeGF0Mlk9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
224.00
8 ({{getSeed('WmNBUEdEcHhXK1E9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
212.00
9 ({{getSeed('a3hLakNIUDF4NXc9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
202.00
10 ({{getSeed('NFU1TlhrMGQ4WnM9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
192.00
11 ({{getSeed('dG9iOUNBaDBPV0k9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
183.00
12 ({{getSeed('MDJJR2Rkd3VhL0U9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
174.00
13 ({{getSeed('MTJFSGNmc0Q0SVU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
166.00
14 ({{getSeed('U1lHYnV5dy90QnM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.00
15 ({{getSeed('c2d3V2pBMlNxbDA9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
152.00
16 ({{getSeed('b3hyaktpVkpHU0k9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
146.00
17 ({{getSeed('UWNwcXR3SXIrK1E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
140.00
18 ({{getSeed('TDdvczJjd0wwV1U9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
19 ({{getSeed('Z2c3bGVpODUxNkk9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
129.00
20 ({{getSeed('U3FRdTFNbmpWL3c9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
123.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZkVQZW5LRWhDZ0E9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
119.00
22 ({{getSeed('MlN3OThURXdjQ1E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
114.00
23 ({{getSeed('c0RGbUlsbHUyaTg9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
110.00
24 ({{getSeed('cnVEa0J6ZHAzNDQ9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
105.00
25 ({{getSeed('SzhFWkJlOWY4a3M9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
102.00
26 ({{getSeed('YUl5K3NTaGJMRjA9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
98.00
27 ({{getSeed('YmV5dzZjYmpvWDg9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
94.00
28 ({{getSeed('UnJ4MHJ2amI1REE9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
91.00
29 ({{getSeed('S0dQK0pMUFlWQjQ9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
88.00
30 ({{getSeed('bk91RDh0ZUlqVHc9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
85.00
31 ({{getSeed('TmpUbnVwdWNMYm89')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
82.00
32 ({{getSeed('NGNHMnhtRDlaL2M9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
79.00
33 ({{getSeed('SnYxTWU3aExKYnc9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('b2w1Z1BnWTNiS289')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
74.00
35 ({{getSeed('ZDNLSzRPcUJFbEk9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
71.00
36 ({{getSeed('Zm5ydXJuQWc1Ums9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
69.00
37 ({{getSeed('S1ZsUGcwWFpib1k9')}}) Declan Ryan
Irlandia
IRL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('YjlaL3N3TkpDZEk9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('L2tlbGI4eUFyR1k9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('ekh6UXJwa3RnMDA9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('dXFsbXB1bnJiNGc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
59.00
42 ({{getSeed('cStoL0hVT3hMVmM9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
43 ({{getSeed('N1lxWUFST3pGZW89')}}) Tomasz Krawczyński
Warszawa
POL
56.00
44 ({{getSeed('ZWhMZkhwK1VMUTQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
54.00
45 ({{getSeed('S0psdnlwL2M0WDQ9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('L2F3U1h2cXBreXM9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('N1dBN0RxejR4K3M9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('b3RraTJBZ2Zpam89')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
53.00
49 ({{getSeed('YzM2VEFCVFlzQkU9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
47.00
50 ({{getSeed('ZThmQ1lJQ251MlU9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
46.00
51 ({{getSeed('ejBNbjFQRXZjQkE9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
45.00
51 ({{getSeed('VXJHdDFtdWhqSHM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
45.00
53 ({{getSeed('cWQyLy9yL2dQZkk9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
43.00
53 ({{getSeed('aHAyajQzV0FJbDg9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
43.00