13 OWTS

Data zawodów: 2008-05-01
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RTREYUw5QmhjcTg9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZG5yY3dNNHNDUFk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('Z1M4WU04VldsdEU9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('bFdZT2FoVkE1d2s9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('THZCcFRvamFHeEk9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('ckkxaGVXT3lxVWM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('SGtXK29GNUFrSjQ9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('VFY1TlJOQWMxSDQ9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('WlZSNnlRVFg0dm89')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('MTRjVXJua1RScTg9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('T21NZXZFaC9tdmc9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZGg5MGtUcmNWdlk9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('KzRyQ21EK1VkS289')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('T1RKK3NTMEVBMk09')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
78.00
16 ({{getSeed('eWV5MHA1eTZzRXM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('Y2xPU200SDM5TkU9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('SjFjU1B0d0hwWjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('T1JZTEZLRzRYQXM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('VzNOQ0ZyYS92bEk9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('N0dBVWR2TWlrOWM9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('amZLOXZwMS9ETHM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('M1NPSUErU2VXWjQ9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('SnZmWldqT2lEOGs9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('a2lkSVBUVm9ZVUU9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('eldMYjJEMTYvZE09')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('S0xGOFhSS1dkZE09')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('RXZwUFUyVTdLK0U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('eW5uNHpXYlh3VnM9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('S1dOdHFDMkI4bGc9')}}) Michał Kiriczenko
Łódź
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('aERYMEJXck5WTnc9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('SXhieUJ5TXMwS2c9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZDdNOE5IQ2tRSnc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('RDZaV1AranZwcVk9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('WDFvWUtONmVHMG89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('NVB3SEROZlJHN2c9')}}) Krzysztof Matowski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('ZTlvVS9LSk5XeVk9')}}) Matthew Maseko
Warszawa
POL
48.00
37 ({{getSeed('cXRxY3I2SXZqd1E9')}}) Rafał Burzyński
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('ZW9EMEE5Yllvd2s9')}}) Krzysztof Polończyk
Warszawa
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('Z0lna3ZIVXlRVDA9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
46.00
40 ({{getSeed('OE12OXl0eXRaTDQ9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
46.00
41 ({{getSeed('UGlVSk0zZ3k2eDQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
45.00
42 ({{getSeed('aGl2RkIzSFNDY1U9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
45.00
43 ({{getSeed('MStWZmNaYkpTeFE9')}}) Tomasz Zielazek
Gdynia
POL
44.00
44 ({{getSeed('c0lHdVE0RjNyRFE9')}}) Piotr Suchecki
Olsztyn
POL
44.00
45 ({{getSeed('em56MFRCbVNSTEk9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
43.00
46 ({{getSeed('R0MyZFBrdnlLYUU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
43.00
47 ({{getSeed('Z1hWZmRMMU10UXM9')}}) Aldona Dworakowska
Warszawa
POL
42.00