Arbonne Squash4you Open PFS Kat. B+!

Data zawodów: 2015-01-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SXU5Q25IRUlJMGM9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('a09BTFZsd3g3RFU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('RkM4U0w1RUszQTA9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('L1orWk5lcEd1Yjg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aEhLRTZyd0NJUzA9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZC95Q0M2TnV2N3c9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('eWY2ZERJY005R0k9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('RTBSMThBcVRncXc9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Nmx1UVRLa0gvaFE9')}}) (D) (R)
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OCtNTDBCQkRyRkk9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('TGE5aEhnTTBRUTQ9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MmhFTzhjdXJWOTg9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Z0VIeUZhK2UxSmM9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WU9VcTNFZW50bzg9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WnppSUxzb0dSRTA9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZmtCam1CQXIyanc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cnRRUGIwM29GaGs9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('azNhbElCTVZCd1E9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('NWsweUZySzVBTUk9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('aXA0SlBxR1RJbUE9')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('YXh4OGg4QXp6dVE9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('SUdjbTZYUWMzZWc9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('aGRBUm1kZTFHK2M9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Z0grUjhYSUdHUW89')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bUpjZHBQTFY2TkU9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cENBUHVWOGRZUU09')}}) Marcin Marczewski
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('MS91aXpHa2lwY2M9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('ZkRGdVBoQ1p2dGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('anNjVnVHUEhEYTA9')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('ZGp3TDhiaWxMcjg9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('MmI2aHVYVlJBc3M9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('b3l3Zkh1M3FNZzQ9')}}) Gabriel Kalicki
Kraków
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('bHlSN0RqY1hEQ1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Borowik
Kraków
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('VWJHRzFicis2RFk9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('UUlWN3I5TDZDOEU9')}}) Katarzyna Racia
Kraków
POL
49.42