Zimowy turniej

Data zawodów: 2015-01-31
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Z0dSalZtNHFwZ1U9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('UmszRHNmWmRQSjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('WFgrbkdwT0NMWE09')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('bzZHNUdvN1oyMGM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('V2JwV2JPaGVkZUk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('dnlxQ3dNZ01HNlk9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('WlBOU1UzeGxvMkk9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('WlJ1UlZkYnhyYVE9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('ZURiSnNWdTBwTmc9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('ZDF4UDh4ZDdkTTg9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('R05TWHRXYTBTQ0k9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('VWE1bEM2UzNJV2c9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('VXlTU3RBOG1MYTg9')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('M3BiT1hHLzF3WXM9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('ZTN0Nys3d0p3Mmc9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('RDRVS0QvRFpPU289')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('WitvZkpIN0NPVXM9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('R21PRWszSEpBTzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('Zm56cVlJY0YyS2s9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('NUVCZlVVTE9nSnc9')}}) Wojciech Wróbel
Wałbrzych
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('azR3ZkRyOGpRRWs9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('eXRZL0U0RkVIRG89')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('aC9qU3pqYW1nM3M9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('cDM5R0RNdHBVLzQ9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('MG50Tm1WeUtpUnc9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('cWlxTE9BNXNnOUU9')}}) Rafał Kęsik
Dzierżoniów
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('cWIyNkZtNjNsOHc9')}}) Bartosz Daszewski
Wrocław
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('TGFIV2UyR3J6dTg9')}}) Mariusz Wawrzyniak
Legnica
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('eVNKT2F2c2VucTA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('cUgyaGdOUWpvN0k9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
25.53
31 ({{getSeed('aklqMjRodCtkYmM9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
24.66
32 ({{getSeed('WW1MQUszMW9Tazg9')}}) Damian Orzechowski
Wrocław
POL
23.83
33 ({{getSeed('K2R2M2lBb2VXMTA9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
23.04
34 ({{getSeed('SFROSFpXVmw4M009')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
22.28
35 ({{getSeed('UnIvK2V3WWpQNTQ9')}}) Paweł Licznierowski
Lubin
POL
21.56
36 ({{getSeed('cU9pRXhrV2FtNGc9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Nowogrodziec
POL
20.88
37 ({{getSeed('VmhZL2d1MHlRNVk9')}}) Adam Rączka
Wrocław
POL
20.22
38 ({{getSeed('RUFWSGNqTDJXRUk9')}}) Marcin S
W
POL
19.60
39 ({{getSeed('ODBMSXl1Q1piTTA9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
19.00
40 ({{getSeed('VGR6UDNKWTN1RnM9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
18.44
41 ({{getSeed('cFNVQUlodHpsQTg9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
17.89
42 ({{getSeed('K3p2ZklDWnN5UkE9')}}) Krystian Piećko
Wrocław
POL
17.38
43 ({{getSeed('SHNqZXhvWnN1R1E9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
16.88
44 ({{getSeed('RllEblhvc1RWMmc9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
16.41
45 ({{getSeed('Y29jckV6ZUxxb2s9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
15.96
46 ({{getSeed('NmFrdWFHZE1uQWM9')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
15.52
47 ({{getSeed('U1I2YUVkSVI3NU09')}}) Marek Grobel
Wrocław
POL
15.11
48 ({{getSeed('b1c0eE5QamdGaUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Antosik
Wrocław
POL
14.72
49 ({{getSeed('N1poMHA3azY1QUk9')}}) Krzysztof Szkudlarek
Strzelin
POL
14.34
50 ({{getSeed('WTN2NURnSE85WDg9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
13.98