8 OWTS

Data zawodów: 2008-02-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YTBlbGhHZS9FdGs9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('TkNFeEM4OXlVY2c9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('V3hhbDZIY3R2OFE9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('cEo5OWUvZHZCRDA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('MllPVERmbjNhRzA9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('Zk43S0hMYWVMRTg9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('UXo5eTU2WVhEN2s9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('VkZXNU9CUGZJQTg9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('eGVyQit5RnlqYUE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('YUNOLzlQVlZTTXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('L2oyK2dBWWt2Zlk9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('VTVhUDA1M2c4clU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('RkhvUTRtbjNlUlU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('WEc2RGsrWUplaEU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
78.00
16 ({{getSeed('VUdkY3g3QmdPS3c9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('dS9za1FwNVphRkE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('M3pTclVRWFp5Wk09')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('WGxrU2tVZnM0OWc9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZGk3YW91OFFIMjA9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('VTc2ZS9kR3VzcTQ9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZlNTOVMxS0RIV2c9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('a2VwSHVBT1hkd1U9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('VEVlWnN5Q2tGalk9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('SWtDZTM4Vm9nZE09')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('OW5GZGFyOVFycHM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('K3kzd2I2Ymx3bDg9')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('M3FpbGlRZnRaczQ9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('cTBXbnEzM1QwV1k9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('U1hJM1NuT2hxRXc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('aithK3pZVXh2bGM9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('ZzlzYXNnZ1h3UUE9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('aVhIcXBuSUhwSXM9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('SS9VYWVmWmg1eWM9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('blFzb1hYTENkT2c9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('N05UVVo5ajhPT3M9')}}) Piotr Makowski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
35 ({{getSeed('Y3g5aE5KWUZsdFE9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
49.00
37 ({{getSeed('VXNMVUtUaDdkUk09')}}) Agata Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('ZzhpYVFFeTB2Tjg9')}}) Paweł Krasuski
Warszawa
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('Vkk0LzRRdGpLMVE9')}}) Karolina Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
46.00
39 ({{getSeed('SXE0TTRROWFyVlE9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
46.00
41 ({{getSeed('MGJ2WWlQQjAvYVk9')}}) Małgorzata Przedrzymirska
Warszawa
POL
45.00