Turniej kat. B - Alstar Open #8

Data zawodów: 2009-04-25
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WXZBL0l1WDlObVU9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('T3dwSlA3aGZXVHc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('eElTNDVvU0pwUjA9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('TFFYU0djaUhyYTQ9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('T2s3cjhOa1JmVUE9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('NzlrYWtiTWttbGs9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('TTBXQjVqMFI2ZlU9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('THRraDhYTlUxMTA9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('YXNRNzVnWE9jMlU9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('T05QdU1Ca3dkVUU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('dE1IeDlXblU3RVE9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('VTUxOG1ZM0VKeWs9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('aEdiVG5mamU5MFE9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('Z1owOEJ4c0RGTFU9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('RlV2UXRtRWF5YmM9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('OUVqVVJMT1NJK1E9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('ektYNmJkejRZMjA9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('UnVjRm1LMko1Smc9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('b2s5V3BhTzRwNk09')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('c1lmdS9MTjk3R289')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('OEpSZDdFZm1XUUk9')}}) Tomasz Jadwiszczok
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('YlJ2RjdldzBEdVU9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('RzRaNFhzZmwydjQ9')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('OGJrRXQvYXZOUkk9')}}) Szymon Markiewicz
Wieliczka
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('Q2tIbUMyblRyQmc9')}}) Krzysztof Szmak
b.d.
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('c1d5ZC9IdHlUMWc9')}}) Łukasz Lasota
Katowice
POL
49.00