XTB Cup Turniej kat. B - PRINCE SQUASH OPEN 2009

Data zawodów: 2009-01-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cFI3MFo0aVlsazA9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('UGJieEZzdk5xNzg9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('RWp4MHJubE9tTTA9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('WWZuRnR2cGxZd009')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('cytlaXBjaWhmMDQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('cG5IejBXaGZkcjA9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('Z2NPbjFDVW5VcTA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('MFM3ckdGZUpla2c9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('bFBmSWVrMG01M2c9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('NVcxNFJKcVd4akU9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('Y2Q5cFRjYVU5b009')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('N0RycWwvaUduVFU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('SGZTbTNGUEdMdUE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('dVlkdVc5bVRyUFU9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('WldjMk9KY2trQlU9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('Q2Y5anl6MVNGMjQ9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('WDVMaG5yVTFXazg9')}}) Tomasz Marczewski
Kraków
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZjhWeG1uZGlVZGc9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('VVlGc3hncHVOV2s9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('V0dWMmUrV2ZwMVU9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('QVBBTDNpZk42czg9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('QWxXVkt1S09DTDQ9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('MWEwUXljaklyUEk9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('b1hZM3psTDZMcFE9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('TG85dC9FSWpybDA9')}}) Marcin Kowalczyk
Gliwice
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('R3lpTEEyd1FGZjQ9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('cDhyVVhEdVM1bHc9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('V3EzaXI0YXY2STQ9')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('dFNienl0bGRuY009')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('aThwaGF0S3NNalE9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
47.00
32 ({{getSeed('R3FPRGVrK0xiQk09')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('UUhEOTBHOHExTkE9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('c2RCSldobWd2RzQ9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.00
34 ({{getSeed('OTZJdmNKZ2laOVk9')}}) Marcin Kulak
Stary Sącz
POL
41.00
35 ({{getSeed('V01YMW93WExZU1U9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
40.00
36 ({{getSeed('UXNrc1pOZjVua2M9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
39.00
37 ({{getSeed('VTRrby9MSzlWMTA9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
37.00
38 ({{getSeed('dWJzWC9nYnVQbWc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
36.00