KAHUNA Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-02-09
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmtxS2p3RnNwNDA9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('SUJTYWtTQ3M3UUE9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('bENqN3NlSzVMV0E9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('SWhuV2dBQnpDN2s9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('ZituWUE5aDVlZjg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('Szcrb1Q2akk4YTg9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('dXZUVGhyL2kwdFU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('bWVSZmJNT3JNRTQ9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('NjVvaXFmWWJqV1U9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('WUZYa0hubkVtME09')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('OHVYZFNYUk04b2c9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('RW5IaTA1TytRdjg9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('Vi9PTCt1dXVUVVU9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('LzFGRlZ0SCtOOG89')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('cW1NR1ZoYjJLNnc9')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('d1FYR2JhQ0Rsdm89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('bHdndU9NdmM4Y3c9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('aWYzQSs4cmdyOW89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('NjJrNGdBVlJUOEk9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('TGFJdVZxMTBPTVE9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('emIyTGwxRVlYRzg9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('ckJBbEJqTEt4bUU9')}}) Krzysztof Jachowicz
Warszawa
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('R0MrUFJlNiswT1k9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('d3NaNGxjcUZZVlE9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('bHVlVldYMU9nQ0E9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('Zk54NXFZUVJRQmM9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('Y1czaWNyOHI0WEE9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('Qm4vUEVnL0x4ZjQ9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('eDBucWp4WkhJNWc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('UnY5U2E4TkhyRlU9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('NGR4WTcxYi9YeDA9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('Nm9Ecng4N0swM0U9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
51.00