Turniej kat. A+ - VI OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA WARSZAWY

Data zawodów: 2009-06-06
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TzJ0WGlPYmxlTXM9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
480.00
2 ({{getSeed('SUZlOW9HQXNyZHc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
398.00
3 ({{getSeed('aC9yVDRUNXJ5UXM9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
356.00
4 ({{getSeed('akRndEJjZTlSS0E9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
327.00
5 ({{getSeed('cm1aMUZ3TzV0T1U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
304.00
6 ({{getSeed('QjZibDdwbGZna0k9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
286.00
7 ({{getSeed('NTFJMFpKalBRTHM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
269.00
8 ({{getSeed('R0VCQ1VrQnI0K2c9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
255.00
9 ({{getSeed('YTNkM2RpRHBVdVU9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
242.00
10 ({{getSeed('eFhpZDdGWWZTMFk9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
230.00
11 ({{getSeed('aEc1QkFxaitMQ3c9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
219.00
12 ({{getSeed('RlM3cElLSGNBYm89')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
209.00
13 ({{getSeed('Wngxc1B5V3hWQXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
200.00
14 ({{getSeed('eEZabkhMR0NTQ1k9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
191.00
15 ({{getSeed('dzIrN3V2ZXhLakU9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
183.00
16 ({{getSeed('bThlalduN3dYUDA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
175.00
17 ({{getSeed('MEsweU14M1ZyQkk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
168.00
18 ({{getSeed('WTM3TDk0V05pRTg9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
161.00
19 ({{getSeed('R2lTVkg3VXJkWWs9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
154.00
20 ({{getSeed('a0s3b3hLSWNEbms9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
148.00
21 ({{getSeed('MnVLUS9heDhUKzg9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
142.00
22 ({{getSeed('REcwOUdDTjJ4YW89')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
137.00
23 ({{getSeed('VzNyM3ZsdUpWWDA9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
132.00
24 ({{getSeed('eFV3c1dCd3A0dUE9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
127.00
25 ({{getSeed('djhUcG15ZU03cDg9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
122.00
26 ({{getSeed('SkRDL0dyTFFTK1U9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
117.00
27 ({{getSeed('OW1ldmlOMndqNVk9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
113.00
28 ({{getSeed('UTNiSUJNRWUzNTQ9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
109.00
29 ({{getSeed('bk04azZwMjd1azQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
105.00
30 ({{getSeed('QnlRWjhtVjRpSVk9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
102.00
31 ({{getSeed('Rko0NElQV0tUSHc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
98.00
32 ({{getSeed('VW83UjAvZE5yNWM9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
95.00
33 ({{getSeed('SFNnQkNMa2pqUDA9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
92.00
34 ({{getSeed('VUJnOWl6bHBqck09')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
89.00
35 ({{getSeed('OHpNQy9xOWFjQW89')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
86.00
36 ({{getSeed('Z2VDbll5RHpRekk9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
83.00
37 ({{getSeed('UEppRXpMRTZDNUE9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
80.00
38 ({{getSeed('M0E5STZHT2NrTVE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
78.00
39 ({{getSeed('cU1qMSs1ZlcyOHc9')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
40 ({{getSeed('R2ppVnJ3ZGpVNzA9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
73.00
41 ({{getSeed('Uks1S3dEWDE5RUE9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
71.00
42 ({{getSeed('dDFmVGExMTN0Nms9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
69.00
43 ({{getSeed('NlRlWUxKSUFtY3M9')}}) Anna Sikorska
Warszawa
POL
67.00
44 ({{getSeed('UlpSK0REVDNFZU09')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
65.00
45 ({{getSeed('Q1hzSUs4djg2T009')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
63.00
46 ({{getSeed('ck5Udmhnc3B5RTA9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
62.00
47 ({{getSeed('VXhpTFViK1FmdlE9')}}) Piotr Grudziński
Warszawa
POL
60.00
48 ({{getSeed('RWJYUU84c2h0ZG89')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
49 ({{getSeed('bmNLY2Y1UmJQYUU9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
57.00
50 ({{getSeed('T1E4aURjWTd1ZjA9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
55.00
51 ({{getSeed('d2ZnRDF0SHMxM0E9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
54.00
52 ({{getSeed('YkRGN3dJME9YeE09')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
53.00
53 ({{getSeed('bWhicjMwQlpSOWc9')}}) Krzysztof Polończyk
Warszawa
POL
51.00
54 ({{getSeed('bE1KQ1ZsNmNKdlU9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
55 ({{getSeed('dlhPNEpMNGVoS2s9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
56 ({{getSeed('eWE1SVpkd3lIb289')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
48.00
57 ({{getSeed('OUxWMUx1WUtsRm89')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
47.00
58 ({{getSeed('Ti9zcE9lMUhhNTA9')}}) Łukasz Witkowski
Warszawa
POL
46.00
59 ({{getSeed('S2JweVFab3I4RUk9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
45.00
60 ({{getSeed('c2pPTnlNVEFRaEU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
44.00