MOBICA SQUASH

Data zawodów: 2008-03-15
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WmwvNGJrTGMySVU9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
413.00
2 ({{getSeed('WlQxRWRqSytVc3c9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
292.00
3 ({{getSeed('c2trNzV2MVcxYzQ9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
238.00
4 ({{getSeed('eW84NGoyTnlKaTg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
206.00
5 ({{getSeed('TGQraUQzS1ZsV1k9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
184.00
6 ({{getSeed('dytpRHd4SmZyVTQ9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
168.00
7 ({{getSeed('V3pCZFFFRVZpdnc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
156.00
8 ({{getSeed('KzY2ZU9PUlk1Vzg9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
9 ({{getSeed('VnluRDRiUmhHNlU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
137.00
10 ({{getSeed('ekF2OGFGMzIzdGc9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
130.00
11 ({{getSeed('SHFSaG1KQTBqUnc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
124.00
12 ({{getSeed('T1dZY3kzb05LQXM9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
13 ({{getSeed('NjN5VGkvc05iSVU9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
114.00
14 ({{getSeed('bUJpYXFkdFhKNGc9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
110.00
15 ({{getSeed('cmFQUzZnZUpPd1U9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
106.00
16 ({{getSeed('dlVPOVFaZlBZeWs9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
103.00
17 ({{getSeed('MFFTVTJKTnJib3M9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
100.00
18 ({{getSeed('ejZNMWtyY01TQ0U9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
97.00
19 ({{getSeed('NkNWb2I3WEtEeTg9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
94.00
20 ({{getSeed('bk1HQmxLZTViUTg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
21 ({{getSeed('dlg2LzN2ZFpnVlE9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
90.00
22 ({{getSeed('amF2SHVEWnVTWTg9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
88.00
23 ({{getSeed('cHA0elJJSGlBcXc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
86.00
24 ({{getSeed('OWU4UnhwdXRBQlk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
84.00
25 ({{getSeed('Y1NNTEtFckN3UVE9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
82.00
26 ({{getSeed('S0pTSWp4K3B1c1k9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
81.00
27 ({{getSeed('dkl2N0xGdTVOQXM9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
79.00
28 ({{getSeed('S0UrdWxyMkRlbDA9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
78.00
31 ({{getSeed('ZVBNb0RuVTZqZlU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
74.00
31 ({{getSeed('YkdaalcxTDhoZHM9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
74.00
31 ({{getSeed('V0RjelJGZkNKQjA9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
74.00
32 ({{getSeed('N1FhNG1rNXJ4SG89')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
73.00
33 ({{getSeed('aUo5M1Y1a2dMUms9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
71.00
34 ({{getSeed('TE9yakVHRG1mUkU9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
70.00
35 ({{getSeed('RDRYeDhrd1lDYlk9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
69.00
36 ({{getSeed('QStmRmhVdVhpNDQ9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
68.00
36 ({{getSeed('VXZWSmdjOWFGTW89')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
68.00
36 ({{getSeed('T0gyWGNGQS93MDQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
68.00
36 ({{getSeed('NmtxQmxEdWFpM1k9')}}) Lech Jarniewicz
Łódź
POL
68.00
40 ({{getSeed('TTg4RDNrM21yQzg9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
65.00
41 ({{getSeed('OGF6clhVLzY0Y2s9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
64.00
42 ({{getSeed('U051L2VhOElDRDg9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
63.00
43 ({{getSeed('NFZoekdwNGFHV1k9')}}) Michał Kiriczenko
Łódź
POL
63.00
44 ({{getSeed('eE1VZm1FbU1rY2c9')}}) Sylwester Majewski
Łódź
POL
62.00
44 ({{getSeed('a0Z4UXgyL0dmTVE9')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
62.00
44 ({{getSeed('VzFDdzBWeHdWRDQ9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
62.00
44 ({{getSeed('UHBkRlJkbmIvM2s9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
62.00