Wiosna w KAHUNIE

Data zawodów: 2008-04-26
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('L2RUUzVhTXllOWs9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('d05VWWZaUW4wV2s9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('amxQZlNFSnBBejQ9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('MWJmWWJPNThtTTg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('NUNKRFJ6ZFhtNW89')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('THdJeUkrd09VMXM9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('M0RaT0dsd0VQMUE9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('MGtIQ1BpQm5ucHc9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('TUx4ZEFNTUNoeUE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('MTh0bnloaUlSWm89')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('K0Fjc1BNTUwxV3M9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('THYySWRZdkk4L009')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('RTEwOTdKSXFhcEE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('VWY3a0l6ZmFMY3c9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('ZUJ4TXNxUHJmRWs9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('WnQ5bCtqTnJ4TFU9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('MlpRY1JZSHMwaFk9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('UHE4UGhmTXJvekE9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZUJYcmpqbFNnUzA9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('RE5ZME01WkdJalE9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('aHdmZ2pEUk1FWTA9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('UWcvMW9jRnZjUTA9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('NmF3SHVVd1lhUnM9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('T2lrODY4dXRTUVk9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('Z1Y5LzVkZE0yNVE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('REpacStITUVOSGc9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('Y1lDM1RyV2hLOEU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('bTJ6eXR6eitMWk09')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('OGI4ak9IUExqMGs9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('UVMrQ1p0blFIeDQ9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('a21KZU1Ja3NXcnc9')}}) Marcin Stanik
Warszawa
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('bGhxWThMeGJGK1U9')}}) Krzysztof Jachowicz
Warszawa
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('UkhaNHowYktGWk09')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('ZTFyb0ZwcXFqYlU9')}}) Paweł Szewczak
Olsztyn
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('ZTREYy9ENElwNTA9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('SGMxVUU1cy9qWG89')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
48.00
37 ({{getSeed('NDBCNEVIVll0d3M9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('d0hHQ0I1NTRhdUU9')}}) Michał Rawa
Warszawa
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('WlJENU9JZW5RMWc9')}}) Grzegorz Romaniuk
Olsztyn
POL
46.00
40 ({{getSeed('L1VNbnp0SDZ3dXM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
46.00
41 ({{getSeed('eUtSVXUwOVJUSlU9')}}) Marek Kuryłowicz
Warszawa
POL
45.00
42 ({{getSeed('ZXlPNWVXNkliazg9')}}) Ireneusz Matczak
Warszawa
POL
45.00
43 ({{getSeed('RmJyeDN5U2FjZlU9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
44.00