6 Ciszewski Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2007-05-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 59
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aG04YnJJVnpHdXM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
421.00
2 ({{getSeed('anZHZVlOTG9UM009')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
298.00
3 ({{getSeed('M2lHWnlLK2F2SHc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
243.00
4 ({{getSeed('c0pzbG1BWDFBR3c9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
211.00
5 ({{getSeed('bXJpQ0ZjZW5JTnc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
188.00
6 ({{getSeed('Z3JTclNySzJkcmM9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
172.00
7 ({{getSeed('MVlOTTQzYVlWblU9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
159.00
8 ({{getSeed('UTM2eVZvZDViaHM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
149.00
9 ({{getSeed('dGVINHFyc3JSTmM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
140.00
10 ({{getSeed('K3VlOFpYK2xBVXc9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
133.00
11 ({{getSeed('S0cxRThlazNTU2c9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
127.00
12 ({{getSeed('RVUrLzJKWXhDb0U9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
122.00
13 ({{getSeed('aUpTejJRcU9Yc1E9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
117.00
14 ({{getSeed('MzJKa2NCdGpUOHc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
113.00
15 ({{getSeed('cXFhbmVXNlJ6dUE9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
109.00
16 ({{getSeed('L3BSeFRiczVNVVk9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
105.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZlFTc1pZcEh4Rkk9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
102.00
18 ({{getSeed('WjI5cWZnMTVrU289')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
99.00
19 ({{getSeed('emh5SFR0Y0IxSHc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
97.00
20 ({{getSeed('TjZvQ3FWZHpVMUE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
94.00
21 ({{getSeed('U0dCTk9DbWxxM0E9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
92.00
22 ({{getSeed('aGFJT1dEcUkxcDQ9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
90.00
23 ({{getSeed('Z0VwQ3RITFlqbUE9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
88.00
24 ({{getSeed('czRyVjVSRmdyRUk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
86.00
25 ({{getSeed('cjU0bW82ZkN4WXM9')}}) Piotr Korzniakow
Warszawa
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('eUN2WVZFbXJjWWM9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
83.00
27 ({{getSeed('bXRubmgxcjFCSEk9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
81.00
28 ({{getSeed('Rlg5NFlLYU9Xc289')}}) Mirosław Jakuła
Warszawa
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('RTRrdHAyZlVMdEU9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
74.00
32 ({{getSeed('Sk1ZZXlITHptODQ9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
74.00
32 ({{getSeed('VHVHOTJ5ZFMzOUk9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('QTJBaXNMcml6S1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('NmZZTHkzTitOdjg9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
73.00
34 ({{getSeed('TWhqRXRYRHRIdkk9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
72.00
35 ({{getSeed('S1ZkMXcvM2JZVDg9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
71.00
36 ({{getSeed('UFRBMHpNRjM1UTA9')}}) Łukasz Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('ZkZyR2RlamFhejg9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
69.00
38 ({{getSeed('dTZGa1I0MUFXL2M9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
68.00
40 ({{getSeed('YXpLeEJPeTdIOE09')}}) Cezary Glijer
Warszawa
POL
67.00
40 ({{getSeed('cWVvS0gzd2tyUkU9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('eHIzRE1mY1pCSnc9')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
66.00
42 ({{getSeed('VCtYNi9vWUpvRGc9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
65.00
44 ({{getSeed('aEdlWUtzeExBYmM9')}}) Andrzej Uryga
Warszawa
POL
63.00
44 ({{getSeed('aGJIOUJhUVk1NTQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
63.00
45 ({{getSeed('NWUvS3ByclV3MVk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
46 ({{getSeed('NTB5TC8wV2ZxVG89')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
62.00
48 ({{getSeed('cWp5N3BzT3owdTQ9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
61.00
48 ({{getSeed('U3lORzA4MjBiTUU9')}}) Tomasz Fąfara
Warszawa
POL
0.00
49 ({{getSeed('c2tqcUlRM3lueTA9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
50 ({{getSeed('eFlTVVQzUkp5WjQ9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
60.00
51 ({{getSeed('RjR6RlE1WDNTSVE9')}}) Marek Drabik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
52 ({{getSeed('S2krY3NKVUl1QzQ9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
58.00
53 ({{getSeed('YXkrSngzMEFzWm89')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
54 ({{getSeed('Qm80SWpsdjdudjQ9')}}) Marcin Niewulis
Warszawa
POL
0.00
55 ({{getSeed('V1MrV29xM2ZkZkk9')}}) Dariusz Sokół
Warszawa
POL
0.00
56 ({{getSeed('UEEwcTZ2MGFzbnM9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
56.00
57 ({{getSeed('NlpmOWc0c0dETDA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
58 ({{getSeed('bVJJMS9qNEl5enc9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
55.00
59 ({{getSeed('YjFPamd4QjVzVzA9')}}) Paweł Netczuk
Warszawa
POL
0.00