Turniej Arena Squash

Data zawodów: 2008-04-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UHFFeXgyUWR6UWM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('VzB0L0FJME9ldGM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('MjlwM1ArMEIyOHc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('cng2RWZhL2lublk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('M0c2c3dlQ2NDT2M9')}}) Piotr Pakuła
Sopot
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('a3pDYnVPa0FXMkk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('L3FhdG1tZzhibVU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('TzVFNDlpK08yRkk9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('RVBZMkgwS2xVVkE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('aDlpbFdud0hXVFk9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('eEZsNlFObFJCV1E9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('UC9TRnRURUlXR2c9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('Umc4c05PekMzY2s9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
81.00
16 ({{getSeed('TlBwdDdMM1BkRWc9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('dTlZVW9PS3psVG89')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('UW55Q1V3M0tvaFU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('cnNrRmZ6UjZFcXc9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('bTRDelBvQlR3QkU9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
68.00
20 ({{getSeed('Z3ZTNDh3Q00zdjA9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
65.00
20 ({{getSeed('WHV1MFJneU0rdEU9')}}) Leszek Borys
Choszczno
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('YXJIWnFTRnhUTG89')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('NG1HY3lJTDRqRGM9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('anZWUjFNbWNhcjg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('SXdQWlZxb1JXOEE9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('VlBhYXEvUGpqc009')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('YXhndnJQcUYwdDA9')}}) Artur Zasadni
Poznań
POL
57.00
32 ({{getSeed('enduaTdkRkFRaGs9')}}) Przemysław Kowalski
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('M0c2aEhoc2ZYOFk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('MlE4YzRERXYrSEk9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('eVJHN1RDaWtqa3M9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('Qk5NVks4M0ZNelE9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('QmJnQjdGVHRidFU9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('elR5dFY2OFQxUHM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('L2dkdEJ2aHlOaUU9')}}) Robert Musiał
Poznań
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('SzE4Q0dndnpFSk09')}}) Arkadiusz Sawczyn
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('OXp2ZzB3T0FsRXc9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
48.00
37 ({{getSeed('TlFOU280QlF3Q0E9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('VVlNbFNkdm0xc0E9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('b1FnT3lKQ1ZWQ0k9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
46.00
40 ({{getSeed('RnRLb1VieHMxdFE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
46.00
41 ({{getSeed('TEdXTkRGU1czeFU9')}}) Robert Wyszyński
Choszczno
POL
45.00
42 ({{getSeed('bGx4Tk5kVUlZWWc9')}}) Zbigniew Małkowski
Poznań
POL
45.00
43 ({{getSeed('RHl3OUJBanh2RjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
44.00
44 ({{getSeed('NE5IdW9wV2phUXc9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
44.00
45 ({{getSeed('YkpJVXJ5RTdKVTA9')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
43.00
46 ({{getSeed('Zmt6VmdDZ3JSa2M9')}}) Sebastian Żółtek
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
43.00
47 ({{getSeed('S0VEWEtJVFc5YUk9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
42.00
48 ({{getSeed('NlE5OW9KQzJITW89')}}) Mikołaj Gierak
Poznań
POL
42.00