Squash dla Sylwii. Turniej Charytatywny kategorii B+

Data zawodów: 2015-01-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmJmQmFjRm80MHM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eXJHNDJlMm5pd3M9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dDhKanQ3cDJpK3M9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('a21nVHdSeVh4bzQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SXYyTUh4M3lsdGs9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('N2dlNU5LTGI4ak09')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MVhodlpGYmVrOFU9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UjR5WWRFK3orcGs9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MytsaGpZWFlDWUk9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WklUTjVYdElUQnM9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bElrNjRpUllvQ3M9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('dU9HekZkbmJ0bG89')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bWVkK0ptMExEcUU9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('bXQ2S1BqRmNFUE09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('elcvcHpMem14Z0k9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UXN6Q3QzOHlSeTQ9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NWVybzRJeFVoZW89')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('em94Y0YzUUJEdms9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RUF6ditiS2hwUFk9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NXhYZVNMUGNCcW89')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OFZpWWNrQnBlY1U9')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('T1lhR2VFNWQzSEk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Ym4vazQ1VW5jL2s9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QzhBNklwOTYxblE9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bHpmQXMyazFRd1E9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('c0Z5VlYwenFDYWs9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('KytxSXRXZ1lPMmM9')}}) Marcin Wierzbik
Katowice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('N01tRXU3SXNjdkk9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('V2NVclFrcUYxZTA9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ck9oVU9ZWGxhTDQ9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cFdEdk9JK0NjZGc9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aXNXbG83ZHU0T0U9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eXBpbk9janNXUzQ9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZVVKUStacHl4Wk09')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Ukt0cVZ5NEJacmM9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Wld0K3VUSUNUQUk9')}}) Artur Anzorge
Częstochowa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Q3ltdENPQUVLL2s9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QnVjYnk1cHFuQUk9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Q1pScm9RcTNFSlk9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('blVPSm11elFZTUU9')}}) Mariusz Wilczyński
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Y3Fma3hTbnlnd3M9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bFhSMEhBSXFLRDg9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('OE4zaTMxM2h5VE09')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('VHNoY0xTdEZCSG89')}}) Tomasz Dzierżęga
Gliwice
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('SlNOTllIM21MVm89')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('S3BCWnY3b2szRGc9')}}) Katarzyna Skrzypek
Częstochowa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('czhnMmJhbEZQNkE9')}}) Michał Turek
Katowice
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Q0JFb0ZZelZWNU09')}}) Marcin Kubat
Knurów
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('ajJRVVlRa2Y3aDg9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('Vkl0NUVZeWlzelk9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('TE9nN3lERUsyZVU9')}}) Piotr Filak
Częstochowa
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('QmJMc1hVOVdmTGM9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('TVJNZktXckhLSXM9')}}) Arkadiusz Daniel
Bielsko-Biała
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('QlJVanREaHo1ZGs9')}}) Ewa Ksycińska-Rębiś
Częstochowa
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('Z1BYa0pWYkVWWGM9')}}) Mirosław Drużyński
Ruda Śląska
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('dzJWb0taeWdyeDQ9')}}) Mariusz Musialik
Wierzchowisko
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('RnZId0cyaEpGTVE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('b0RBTktra0ptMWc9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
35.27