Kahuna cup

Data zawodów: 2007-06-02
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eUFzQk1PeExqOFU9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
0.00
2 ({{getSeed('OGYzV0FIS3RzZUk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
310.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZFhYQWFtbThEZmM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
253.00
4 ({{getSeed('bkVuM3lONldDWXc9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
219.00
5 ({{getSeed('N3UxYkhaYWxQVVk9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
196.00
6 ({{getSeed('ZmFZckJVMjVlN0U9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
179.00
7 ({{getSeed('RnlYSlNDT3NvUmc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
165.00
8 ({{getSeed('V1dROXJyS3RtWTA9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
155.00
9 ({{getSeed('T1FyUy9VeUp3SEU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
146.00
10 ({{getSeed('S1JGaGJZT2dQb009')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
138.00
11 ({{getSeed('Nm1XL2JtMlFlVkE9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
132.00
12 ({{getSeed('THo2NXJDSWRSejg9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
126.00
13 ({{getSeed('SGRSQmFIb1lVcEU9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
121.00
14 ({{getSeed('NG5LZkpZZXU1MUU9')}}) John O'Donnell
Wielka Brytania
ENG
0.00
15 ({{getSeed('djVKVFYrN0g0aEE9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
113.00
15 ({{getSeed('SWJhaEVlSzJ5Zmc9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
113.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZCtpcXZBbHdobFk9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
106.00
18 ({{getSeed('NFRyTWV2TXB6aVU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
103.00
19 ({{getSeed('UHM3VmlqeTk1aTg9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
100.00
20 ({{getSeed('Qy9aNTRMUktMdnc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
98.00
21 ({{getSeed('TTZzdkNnd2MxRVU9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
96.00
22 ({{getSeed('MXNqUUVLVFJIbnM9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
93.00
23 ({{getSeed('UTl1LzViVzVZV0E9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
91.00
23 ({{getSeed('MkQ4RjhjbTZDSFk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
91.00
25 ({{getSeed('MVBwWE9oYUV5clE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
88.00
26 ({{getSeed('TS9Wd1JNVGlGSGc9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
86.00
27 ({{getSeed('Z04xbkxPSWFXOGs9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
84.00
28 ({{getSeed('YVJzUHQrR3l6cGc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
29 ({{getSeed('cmRNckdhRHZ5OE09')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('RFJLSjJZQ21lc0U9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('a3VzNE00U0dKMkU9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
80.00
32 ({{getSeed('K0NYc0VOMHpnVU09')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
77.00
33 ({{getSeed('b2tpclM5dFNJMk09')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('K0RFVjBiZ2RGK1U9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
75.00
34 ({{getSeed('NWE5K2FRZFZQYzA9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
75.00
36 ({{getSeed('b0ZqSTNnYWRkM3c9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
73.00
36 ({{getSeed('Q2pPRFQrUTRwUjQ9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
73.00
38 ({{getSeed('YmZiUjhCVVlrMkE9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
71.00
38 ({{getSeed('YVduK1ZpN0R3NGM9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
71.00
40 ({{getSeed('bEcwV0JIeTF2UFk9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
69.00
40 ({{getSeed('T2pRTG9UYXJCUTg9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
69.00
40 ({{getSeed('aHN3bUJiRVN3VjQ9')}}) Hari Awtani
Indie
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('M2UyLy9keFU4R0k9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
69.00
44 ({{getSeed('eUQ0WnovYW9TL0U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
66.00
44 ({{getSeed('ZTZZT2wwSFRPWk09')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
66.00
44 ({{getSeed('SEZSbEVKdWcrazg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
66.00
44 ({{getSeed('clg1TWtuT1JKVVU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
66.00
48 ({{getSeed('TnFjZUFHWGtjL3c9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
63.00
49 ({{getSeed('Q2tiVFVLdmFBVTg9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
63.00
50 ({{getSeed('dWZBWUo4d3BzSUk9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
62.00
50 ({{getSeed('VFlLYVh1YnNsQlU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
62.00
52 ({{getSeed('NnI4RTFMbFJMTnM9')}}) Jean-Francois Bertagnolio
FRA
0.00
52 ({{getSeed('bXdvZ2UrdkFZVEU9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
61.00
54 ({{getSeed('MURGaVIvQ3RHUlE9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
60.00
54 ({{getSeed('cEhXdVlNOUs4dHM9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
60.00
56 ({{getSeed('TnM3QlBBRlhxWm89')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
58.00
56 ({{getSeed('dmZmc0tiS2R5Rms9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
58.00
56 ({{getSeed('Sk5jaitab2hNSzQ9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
56 ({{getSeed('Q1J2LzVHUHR5N2c9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
58.00
60 ({{getSeed('MXRPbDhBbTBYb0k9')}}) Mariusz Dereń
Leżajsk
POL
57.00
60 ({{getSeed('a25JOVBGaVBwRE09')}}) Grzegorz Tom
Warszawa
POL
57.00
60 ({{getSeed('ZHRSbXFFTGx6azA9')}}) Carsten Sorensen
Warszawa
POL
0.00