XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2009-01-03
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dDgzRDlMeW5LL2c9')}}) Leszek Stelmachowski
Kraków
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('WHhrVmN4dTdrTnc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('YnQzSHJiUWtHcGc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('dmRva0hKd0krTXc9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('QThmaUVJY0owMGs9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('MStWZXBscDJHeUk9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('SFJQbUM3OUg1eVE9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('azZkMWx1YjJmR1U9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('c3VHR0Q0SjFuODQ9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('WUpjVm9QWE80Qk09')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('VTRPbzZDbFMzN2s9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('cUFpMzhPK3FRRzg9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('S0EzbkMxSE1EVzA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('N2lPN2orY3I5S1E9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('dXUzRVpHSExQOVE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('Nk4rb05EWUplNDg9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('RUdJWkxMRDFqVmc9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('V1dTNy8waTFJeGM9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('NGVKZWNVV1dkekU9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('Y2ZOZFFqMk9sS1E9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('UjluMjVYQk1VWTQ9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('ZDhiTVNEWi9jVkE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('WktGcEY1ay9WelU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('a0crMEFzY2czb3M9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('ZDFIUDdobGx4QVE9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('ZzI3eEdPU202cWM9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('c1NCTkx4N09rMlE9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('aTJZUFVpNjVEMms9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('aGI5czhSVnhmZXM9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('cG9NK1duYno1REE9')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('WHIvaWtjTU9MUFk9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('bTZDNHRidGdmejQ9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('VFlUYk5pUFVRRVE9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('M2pSbWJxLzdUeHc9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('VThERFIxUWlTd2M9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('eDJqRHpNNGs2UUk9')}}) Patryk Mikucki
Warszawa
POL
34.00
37 ({{getSeed('a3ViaHJjTnBySUU9')}}) Janusz Zadworny
Warszawa
POL
33.00
38 ({{getSeed('VVJtM1NiYTA5cW89')}}) Andrzej Uryga
Warszawa
POL
32.00
39 ({{getSeed('d0xyTWlVcnMvK0E9')}}) Aleksandra Wajman
Kraków
POL
31.00
40 ({{getSeed('elZZVW1wZ0JiWHM9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
30.00
41 ({{getSeed('QXRkSkVnYzA1MUE9')}}) Grzegorz Gajdek
Rzeszów
POL
29.00
42 ({{getSeed('Ynd6V1I3MkhVVkE9')}}) Marcin Brzeziński
Warszawa
POL
28.00