No Let Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SUdoakZ5cGZGVFE9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TGhBT0lMdHNqM0k9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dmpQNHEza003T2s9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UkFzdjZIU0RxY1E9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WWRRS2txVUlwZGM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MWhDcllsNzUyd009')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SDl5RkVnelpabXM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YWVMMjNUVVJJZ009')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('K2JwUnNQVVJHSkU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Vk9aMDRlRk8vL1E9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Y2dGeHR4dHlSRVk9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bERXMkE0RVhtQ1U9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WGJERExPd2Q4Umc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TEVUbldXWWxvdlU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TWJneGtaMTdjb009')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eGZpczJYVFJNV1E9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Y3dESnJja3MwcXM9')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V1RUQ2JVWDNCcTg9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('allhOEZMbVhjTWc9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TldVMC82aWhqcjg9')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OWpXSkVsYWtMN1k9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('b2VCTklOa0VJZEE9')}}) Miłosz Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dDBNUkl5ZTM4Y0U9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cFgrbFppZjgvOXc9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cFA4UC91cGVreG89')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Nk8zcUd0ajFmZDA9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R29RcFZ3TkRDYjg9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YjNDbnpsNG01dFk9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('K2UydVFaa1VaL289')}}) Mariusz Lewicki
Rybnik
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('M1NWcGh2S0hXN3M9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M0xqN0h3L0ZWWkU9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TUxEd3EyUjV3RFk9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('RFR5czEwSis4Wkk9')}}) Dariusz Ciepły
Rybnik
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('blpOWldPOVpadmc9')}}) Maciej Homel
Żory
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZXVLTmZXVjhJZkk9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dVhlb3IyVytkWG89')}}) Jacek Grzywa
Radlin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eVk4Y1A2d2d3N0U9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZXhvVDJLdEFIWDg9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SmFxZkJ1dFd4SzA9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WG1hdjJGWHo4VUU9')}}) Michał Rajpert
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Q05zQnQzMTZEbTQ9')}}) Paweł Żedzicki
Rybnik
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QmF5SGVHd0Zob2M9')}}) Przemysław Zając
Rybnik
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cXlrVUlaREZ6ckU9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('VDJHbHVVK1cxZW89')}}) Jurand Palka
Rybnik
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('MVk0ckVLZ2t4NVE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Wm9teURqbFphU2c9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('WDhZZkNuZmxDU0E9')}}) Łukasz Popanda
Rybnik
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UFVoZDJOMmY5SGc9')}}) Jacek Hrazdil
Rybnik
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('NUs2TjNIOFlmWkU9')}}) Grzegorz Beszczyński
Rybnik
POL
43.62