Świąteczny turniej w Squash Arenie 400+

Data zawodów: 2014-12-19
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QjVpcmd2R2NmY2M9')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('b01GN0lFekhUaTQ9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('VDNzTHpnSDBkcG89')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('ZUpxNTVTbnlIUVk9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('dDV2bW1wQ3NBdEE9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZjFjZFhPTERwZG89')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Świętochłowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RDVoTnFhdHZrWTg9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bHJoekxETkRBNGc9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('YnNqVUQ0QTBnNjA9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('bWxCWEtjN3dWOWM9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SmQrNUE3eHpRU2M9')}}) Piotr Strużyna
Bytom
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('MnpJRE1QYVJydFU9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('dzE5ZG1iNHJqeEE9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ZE5qSjBuVU8vT1U9')}}) Mateusz Bednarski
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ZE9yTURxQXQwSjg9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('QWZ6Z0g2bDcyTDQ9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('L1lzbFBXUEEvZHc9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('VjdvYnc5aUVhbU09')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('N1B2Z1Nlem4yY3c9')}}) Tomasz Zagórny
Będzin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('cjZtZnFMUXloZEU9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('R2kyTmpmNEd3ZG89')}}) Dariusz Krzymowski
Chorzów
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SlN2RW9NTDVxZTg9')}}) Paweł Zbróg
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('SUtjTUJ4NTlBVFU9')}}) Łukasz Bedyk
Chorzów
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('S1JMSzRGbzJ4V0E9')}}) Rafał Chrobok
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VVQ0Zy85dWQ4RWs9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TGd3cUl4c2ppVkE9')}}) Aleksander Niedojad
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('c28xSUgzOEV2VHc9')}}) Krystian Kęsicki
Mysłowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('d3JaWEpCMlFSeDQ9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bjJ5Nm04dGhsbHM9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('aisvbEMzTjBXb0U9')}}) Łukasz Sojka
Chorzów
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('TEtJWmk1M05NVzQ9')}}) Tomasz Palacz
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ZEhCNEVOQy94RUE9')}}) Szymon Beberok
Katowice
POL
19.86