Smorawiński Cup

Data zawodów: 2007-03-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cENKZFVsSTFLMGc9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
0.00
2 ({{getSeed('KzdvdW9kTXRaZXc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
96.00
3 ({{getSeed('UXAyMDc5eXEvcDg9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
78.00
4 ({{getSeed('SUVYMmRCZHZ2cjg9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
68.00
5 ({{getSeed('RUliZXB4OG1hZG89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
60.00
6 ({{getSeed('c0hPZnFLc3diRms9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
55.00
7 ({{getSeed('MStWNmJ6NUt0alk9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
0.00
8 ({{getSeed('QS9pMjBMYUQ1NHc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
48.00
9 ({{getSeed('RHgrUEZ3M3Bsak09')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
45.00
10 ({{getSeed('bmxzK2JtR1lIUmM9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
43.00
11 ({{getSeed('bU5QbGNxWFlJcjg9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
41.00
12 ({{getSeed('aTE3YVNLR1VRZkk9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
39.00
13 ({{getSeed('Qm5PbVlueTlGS2M9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
37.00
14 ({{getSeed('NkFJemZsOEVOQ009')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
36.00
16 ({{getSeed('TXMrMk5uc29wNm89')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
0.00
16 ({{getSeed('Mys0UnQvQjlpS1E9')}}) Krzysztof Kazimieruk
Poznań
POL
34.00
17 ({{getSeed('QVRSWjhidUVQcGc9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
33.00
18 ({{getSeed('R1V3ellzT1kxUG89')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('MEJOcjZMKzNtL3M9')}}) Przemysław Kowalski
Poznań
POL
31.00
20 ({{getSeed('bThBa3l1RWNQR3c9')}}) Sławomir Siąkowski
Poznań
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('Zm41bjdEWVhEcDg9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('RTk3SGpmYkRpaXM9')}}) Leszek Gawron
Poznań
POL
29.00
23 ({{getSeed('MWo3RUhyN2Zrbms9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('SURVQTA1MWhEeG89')}}) Tomasz Matylla
b.d.
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('YVByVG9TTTAzVWs9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('a0JiakVDS1ZrRFE9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('ZXpqR3pucytYbTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Napierała
Poznań
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('T09rOEN5a0xEL1k9')}}) Michał Ślisiński
b.d.
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('NU5xaTZLYVJGYXc9')}}) Antoni Taczanowski
Poznań
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('UXRjR2k1Z01ZcGc9')}}) Jędrzej Kosmowski
Poznań
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('WllsV0RRRXk2dGs9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('eGhFSkFDdHA1Rm89')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('Z3h2ZzdxNkx2enc9')}}) Wojciech Grupa
Bydgoszcz
POL
24.00
34 ({{getSeed('bEsyakxGZ0tMTzA9')}}) Krzysztof Felbór
Poznań
POL
0.00
35 ({{getSeed('T2g0K25LRzc5eDg9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
0.00
36 ({{getSeed('TUxBbHJ1dENqTjQ9')}}) Jakub Palacz
Poznań
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('KzE0VTFFK3RMR1k9')}}) dane niedostępne
b.d.
POL
22.00
38 ({{getSeed('TTFYd1B1Y3ZKZFU9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
0.00
39 ({{getSeed('enBWZDVhUGM2VEE9')}}) Joanna Wiącek
Poznań
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('ekdpTDlSb1h2WEU9')}}) Maciej Pawlak
Poznań
POL
0.00