Turniej kat. B - LATO w KAHUNIE

Data zawodów: 2009-06-11
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TmFPcW93M0RqaEE9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('bUcyUUJrZ1ZKTms9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('Q0tXSEtBQzM0eHM9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('SXN6RllRNGF5aDA9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('cTc4ZnJvVGJ4VG89')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('aXJIWXYxSVJBL0E9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('UzAyMk11VFlTMEk9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('d0pPVWN0MGRuWEE9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('L25pYXpETHRaV289')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('cUZKWkZGQ0k4SGM9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('L0ZVTWd0VDFuSWc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('TGRoZlI1Q0FJd2M9')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('ZHNMMXltRk0zZm89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('a1dyOWFKYUZ6TkE9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('VFNZOHNkMy96SDg9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('Y0VsTml3M3hueVE9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('RW1TbXJ3MWJuL289')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('TXhRbHM1cTIvSGs9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('Y0ZCU3hUaWtaYVE9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('cTh4b1RWOWJjRlE9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('WXZlejBIb2Y4N3c9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('UDBtN1pSUWVKTms9')}}) Piotr Grudziński
Warszawa
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('MDdVOUY3TWR4LzQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('WFAyaUZ6eFNRZDg9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('MTJvc1ZxSG53Qjg9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('K3NBS0xMemZmcXc9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('d2FWa1E2d2xJYjg9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('eXJUQTMyd1ROYlU9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('ZzdtQ3dFRjhkbk09')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('c25qZ2h3SHVyczA9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('L0lJU2dqOWJ4ZGs9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('YVBNSGQ0VitZNDQ9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('dDVzVHYxSHpnOFk9')}}) Michał Skulski
Warszawa
POL
38.00