Turniej Otwarcia Klubu - towarzyszący McWil & Euro Styl Gdansk Open 2014 (PSA)

Data zawodów: 2014-11-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('U0tobDV3UDJENWc9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WEJBZ1BocjRMeDQ9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('dm9URnpVeExEK2M9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('dXhCUUJZcWhsVzg9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('KzF3VVpnVnBRaTQ9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('WldsZ1F3a3VOSDA9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NEo4SytUZHVBN0E9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('Lys4a0VxMk1NcHc9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('UXNzVG9mdEhVamc9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('bTFHZk5UZXdpajQ9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('SXNaOUpUVUppMUU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('OGpwVkRna1ZzQm89')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('b3Z2UmlwcmRoams9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('ZG16VnAxdkdhZXM9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('M25XTmxhYXYydGc9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VjdGVnN4cHdMUEE9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('M1M1UmdxSzY5bms9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('cWlPeEo5RmMrQlk9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('dDByNzYyelBDKzQ9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('V3hoa0pjUTZWalk9')}}) Jarosław Borys
Borkowo
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('dFlWYlNVZE85SWs9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('aGF3enJERjVubUk9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('VHpBL3VUQnZDWVU9')}}) Jakub Nurzaj
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Tm03NGdERGhXc3M9')}}) Rafał Piórecki
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('NnZPTXFlbkJHT0U9')}}) Paweł Szewczak
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('dC9nbmwva09ycFE9')}}) Krzysztof Malicki
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('WDdITjRWcTVaK2s9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('cGpWUGpwVEdMVGc9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Ums5NnB0M21lWk09')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('YVFvUU41Tzg0VE09')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('MnZRcFZ3K2FQMWs9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('NEdNZm9YNWtxK0E9')}}) Michał Labuda
Gdańsk
POL
36.74