J40

Data zawodów: 2014-11-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z2xoNmVyNXgwNnc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWRDZklFMG52NTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('SWVQL0VLUXpON0U9')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('dG5nNXJmKytJWDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('cjhCWmRMZE9YLzA9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('cUZmYmtzMDZnVGc9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('VGVOblE2alBodWM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('SnRNZkFoK080SkU9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('MnVka1V2SXQ3VFE9')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('aVhjSjRNSVRHUk09')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('ZlhSMlZxVCtBTmc9')}}) Andrzej Młodkowski
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('WXNITnBZeDhNUmc9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('SGUzWGlzb2RSSkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('ZHVRaHZhUStxTkU9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('a2hBWmo0QWdrNE09')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('cndRelhVMVEzSkU9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('VWs5Yy9RdUpaWVk9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cEUrYUtZbFpQaTA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VHlRVjQ5ZFF4TEU9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('S0I1Z3duVmp1NW89')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('OThPeVBUWlFrV2s9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('aFF5RE5jbHpFbUU9')}}) Olga Kralewska
Gdynia
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('SGtRTkF1OXlYU2M9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('YkxTRkQ1WllzWlk9')}}) Tomasz Ostrowski
Sopot
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('ZWRyTjhHWnMrUzA9')}}) Marcin Nogaj
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('VU12S01zYktTYzA9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('UGgyY2RkaHFsUDg9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('TUttVVlNUkxIaHM9')}}) Marcin Dowgiałło
Sopot
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('T2tFdFpyNms3Zmc9')}}) Marek Świtalski
Gdańsk
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('QUpYOTZDd2tIeVk9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('NkE0TkhGQThBWHc9')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('bmZPZkk1Smxma2c9')}}) Paweł Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
27.80