Turniej Otwarcia SilverSquash

Data zawodów: 2014-10-17
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aVhWc0l4Sjc1b3c9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0tGcXY0YTBaVVk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('ZHAyR1FmZklqT3c9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('akZhQmlCY3NweGc9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('RDFUQ2paWWluNVU9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Q1FhZXNOTXdTZTQ9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('VnlwZmdEeTFJZ0k9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('bDB6UUs1UmNkdGs9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('SXg4bzNkWmsrVzQ9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('WHdDYWJ1c2RHelE9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('c3F3Q2JQSStiYTA9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('RXd1MHROOEhTTmc9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('N05ZY1FnTitDc2c9')}}) Piotr Golec
Kraków
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('SmdOQzNTYUVRWGs9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('clVRZWorNXZMRlk9')}}) Piotr Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('NEJDVkFhT08yMXc9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('akFrcnUwais4akk9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('VVBUK3Z4ckxmU2c9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('WlRMZ1J1U0J0Rm89')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('dE4xMkRSK0d3SE09')}}) Wojciech Bruzda
Kraków
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('dG51WnFrd1dheEE9')}}) Jan Rochecki
Rzeszów
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('ZnM1dnFCNkpiL3M9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('eDVjOUNMcDVpcUU9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WHBVS00yYnRreUE9')}}) Sławomir Sopel
Kraków
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('Wm1NdUdRNnovbDA9')}}) Bartosz Rycerz
Kraków
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('bGhpcFBvKy92dzA9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('dlV3cEwwMmVqb3c9')}}) Michał Woźniczka
Skawina
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('VjZON1RDK05YaE09')}}) Tomasz Wajda
Kraków
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('OGxHbUxLbEpoM1U9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('RUpTb1drSEtJUmM9')}}) Agnieszka Pisznot
Kraków
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('cnNsVmNXWFErbjQ9')}}) Paweł Pałkowski
Kraków
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('STJZbm1DMUtaeWs9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
27.80