przeliczony ranking

Data zawodów: 2006-03-31
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 104
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SWVURXdyVEdzb1U9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
653.00
2 ({{getSeed('cFJhZ241a1pzbFE9')}}) Marcin Leszewicz
Warszawa
POL
462.00
3 ({{getSeed('TUdrempxNlBRUzg9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
377.00
4 ({{getSeed('VHJoNmkxdGpOVlU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
327.00
5 ({{getSeed('dUVmVkUxWEx6L2M9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
292.00
6 ({{getSeed('a1FjcXJwek10ZDA9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
267.00
7 ({{getSeed('ekU5RDJFUU5ubUU9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
247.00
8 ({{getSeed('SXVMcElIRFBuaEk9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
231.00
9 ({{getSeed('dFJLK05aNjdzbjQ9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
218.00
10 ({{getSeed('ZFBpTW1jLzM1QUE9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
207.00
11 ({{getSeed('VTB4eWR5eFUvbDg9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
197.00
12 ({{getSeed('emVyN3B5RnIyNUk9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
189.00
13 ({{getSeed('V2V4VmI5ZCtXWVU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
181.00
14 ({{getSeed('OEhhWVM5YWZHaTQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
175.00
15 ({{getSeed('UjViVnlUUjZDS3M9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
169.00
16 ({{getSeed('V0xRMGk3b3NOVzA9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
163.00
17 ({{getSeed('S2FEWEU1VG8wSnc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
158.00
18 ({{getSeed('dnJDWkcwUmNnWlU9')}}) Jacek Krzywosz
Poznań
POL
154.00
19 ({{getSeed('K2lQZFI2SGRIQWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
150.00
20 ({{getSeed('RXloN1ZKamFML0k9')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
146.00
21 ({{getSeed('UUhNQW15bDhrT0U9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
143.00
22 ({{getSeed('dTUydW01TWJyZnc9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
139.00
23 ({{getSeed('QzI3YmVYT1Jmc0k9')}}) Kamil Sarnowski
Łódź
POL
136.00
24 ({{getSeed('RzBxdGpQdXVtQjA9')}}) Robert Musiał
Poznań
POL
133.00
25 ({{getSeed('WHlqZkgyMkRRRlk9')}}) Sebastian Kosakowski
Warszawa
POL
131.00
26 ({{getSeed('NC9CczFmQ3l4R2s9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
128.00
27 ({{getSeed('OE9JTnJWWXBjbnc9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
126.00
28 ({{getSeed('dFpZT3g4eitkYU09')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
123.00
29 ({{getSeed('VllEd3VkVXp0aVU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
121.00
30 ({{getSeed('T1N1UmJzVjNvcEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Ślęczka
Katowice
POL
119.00
31 ({{getSeed('Tmw3Qy8zTG5VTzg9')}}) Łukasz Sowiński
Łódź
POL
117.00
32 ({{getSeed('RUxpNkU0SmYxVDA9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
115.00
33 ({{getSeed('Q2Z1ZnlCRjV1UHc9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
114.00
34 ({{getSeed('QXVZR3ZRemRiOUk9')}}) Bartosz Cerkaski
Poznań
POL
112.00
35 ({{getSeed('ZU5ueStqeXc1ZEk9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
110.00
36 ({{getSeed('d2s1MGR3YkxQUkU9')}}) Jarosław Rzytka
Katowice
POL
109.00
37 ({{getSeed('WHFXUXVBVDB2cGs9')}}) Sergiusz Kluczkowski
Warszawa
POL
107.00
38 ({{getSeed('ZVVmcFlHMmUrdGs9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Kraków
POL
106.00
39 ({{getSeed('OTdrR0c0UGloMzQ9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
105.00
40 ({{getSeed('R1Z4enY1OUFZblk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
103.00
41 ({{getSeed('VkNPWmQ0dGVXT009')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
102.00
42 ({{getSeed('OEx3REhDOVRWZnc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
101.00
43 ({{getSeed('QU5QVzIwTnRoSm89')}}) Mariusz Kłobucki
Poznań
POL
100.00
44 ({{getSeed('YVpseHYyc01wR2M9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
98.00
45 ({{getSeed('dzFuV1hyV25iUnM9')}}) Marcin Stawowczyk
Warszawa
POL
97.00
46 ({{getSeed('MGJnc0ZSUEo2eWc9')}}) Marek Witaszewski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
46 ({{getSeed('ajVpMEdvMHdjYTA9')}}) Mirosław Miętka
Kraków
POL
95.00
48 ({{getSeed('b2FNdXQ0N3ZiU3M9')}}) Szymon Bujalski
Poznań
POL
94.00
49 ({{getSeed('Wk9uc05VN2s2QzA9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
93.00
50 ({{getSeed('MlEzdEtTbXhOUDg9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
92.00
51 ({{getSeed('RnR3TlB0RnJHYTA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
91.00
52 ({{getSeed('Y04yYVphSEphQ3M9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
91.00
52 ({{getSeed('dFJOUFRIRzRyVEk9')}}) Tomasz Skórzewski
Wrocław
POL
90.00
54 ({{getSeed('U1VJbHYzekQzR2s9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
89.00
55 ({{getSeed('YnE2eVpZZENyaGs9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
88.00
56 ({{getSeed('MExidEliVjFyVVU9')}}) Paweł Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
87.00
57 ({{getSeed('Z28xaW4zUmpTZEE9')}}) Tomasz Machaj
Nowy Sącz
POL
87.00
58 ({{getSeed('azBSUlkxK2xEcGs9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
85.00
58 ({{getSeed('VGpCK0puM3lpMGs9')}}) Paweł Walczak
Kraków
POL
86.00
60 ({{getSeed('ay8yU2t2ekJHNnM9')}}) Błażej Rudnicki
Poznań
POL
84.00
61 ({{getSeed('eDdRMUdueWJnaTA9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
84.00
62 ({{getSeed('YmUycXUzOWZkcjg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
83.00
63 ({{getSeed('b012MXpSVTI2NkU9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
82.00
64 ({{getSeed('MjdMWUp2L05Kd0k9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
82.00
65 ({{getSeed('Y2tkRHJjUGswVjg9')}}) Krzysztof Choma
Wrocław
POL
81.00
66 ({{getSeed('M3paY1Fwbzl5Njg9')}}) Łukasz Czepiel
Kraków
POL
80.00
67 ({{getSeed('TVFUS2g2OHVZVlE9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
80.00
68 ({{getSeed('enZVSVQzZ1RIRFU9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
79.00
69 ({{getSeed('UWJ4MEsxWnJRMDA9')}}) Rafał Faruga
Katowice
POL
79.00
70 ({{getSeed('VUZnUkM1ZFRWbGM9')}}) Jarosław Lis
Warszawa
POL
78.00
71 ({{getSeed('bFMyOGRNdmdQSTg9')}}) Maciej Kowalski
Warszawa
POL
78.00
71 ({{getSeed('dnJLQzJuc2tXVjA9')}}) Janusz Wrona
Bielsko-Biała
POL
77.00
73 ({{getSeed('USs3RTlOcUJqeTA9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
76.00
74 ({{getSeed('aTBCS1cybndUTTA9')}}) Maciej Nowacki
Poznań
POL
75.00
74 ({{getSeed('UUdQNkVacDJyaHc9')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
75.00
74 ({{getSeed('ZGNmN09ocXFPT1U9')}}) Rafał Przewoźnik
Tychy
POL
76.00
77 ({{getSeed('djR6bFpabVZ1RTA9')}}) Damian Dańda
Wrocław
POL
74.00
78 ({{getSeed('V3ZRVWxaYk9aU2c9')}}) Krzysztof Wilk
Łódź
POL
74.00
78 ({{getSeed('R0k3Ykt3SHRRUnM9')}}) Michał Puławski
Łódź
POL
74.00
80 ({{getSeed('ZVd4T1dBSHd4K0k9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
73.00
81 ({{getSeed('SVFsYzZ5Tm5hVDg9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
73.00
81 ({{getSeed('UEJGczBmbnlDVE09')}}) Maciej Wardejn
Poznań
POL
72.00
83 ({{getSeed('anJBLzIwN1hhSmc9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
72.00
83 ({{getSeed('TUtHdGgrZko4dG89')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
71.00
85 ({{getSeed('YjJKODNiYkxSNG89')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
70.00
85 ({{getSeed('Q3p5K2tRYTNUdFU9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
71.00
87 ({{getSeed('bnRacEZuT3RpR3c9')}}) Jacek Pieńkos
Szczecinek
POL
70.00
88 ({{getSeed('cFB0bEx3VU00blE9')}}) Karol Zeman
SVK
70.00
89 ({{getSeed('dnB1VDJJL1VxeFU9')}}) Andre Rist
Niemcy
POL
69.00
89 ({{getSeed('VUIrOHIyampDRUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sawczyn
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
69.00
91 ({{getSeed('R1VyRXJWZjhta1U9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
68.00
91 ({{getSeed('ZjZZcTBxLzFUdW89')}}) Karol Piasecki
Katowice
POL
68.00
93 ({{getSeed('Vmp2d0JFRkoxL1E9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
68.00
93 ({{getSeed('bnNGN2hFb3VjNkk9')}}) Łukasz Świerzyński
Warszawa
POL
67.00
95 ({{getSeed('aUNvNS8xR1ZJekU9')}}) Michał Uss
Warszawa
POL
66.00
95 ({{getSeed('V3VadC91bkxLUVk9')}}) Michał Butscher
Warszawa
POL
67.00
95 ({{getSeed('ZkpHeDF0Z3RuNkE9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
67.00
98 ({{getSeed('R3FXTXVlVG9XNjQ9')}}) Paweł Karczewski
Warszawa
POL
66.00
98 ({{getSeed('c0YrTlZXZGVzQWc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
66.00
100 ({{getSeed('eTQ1L1BSSjdsaXc9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
65.00
100 ({{getSeed('UlNLVnJyNXl0SkE9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
65.00
100 ({{getSeed('TVFNS0tUVEF0SDA9')}}) Sylwester Majewski
Łódź
POL
65.00
103 ({{getSeed('U0s4NDJQZGE0UDQ9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
64.00
103 ({{getSeed('dWs4eFlPWFoxTFE9')}}) Mateusz K
Poznań
POL
64.00