Squash & Gril Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-09-13
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SXZ6QmNjU1ZYbk09')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('VGN1dEkwd1ZQY1U9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('QTRqUVJ6RHVjbm89')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('MUw2U2tsVWxHUVU9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('bk02aU16R20vV1E9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('bFFoK0tjc3dxdlk9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('VjU4cEV3aE1oMGs9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('U0VvaGVsWGRHVWc9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('T1FlT29NT3NmRVk9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('dUhwUVUxaExvYWM9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('RVYreHI5OEVTdUU9')}}) Mateusz Kędzierski
Jaworzno
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('NkFicGlBMXcwWTA9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('dzZmZ0hhaGpFU1U9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('TFl5aDBId0t4MDg9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('ak80WTBNY3BSTGs9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('R0gwZEhyQ3JHSVE9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('aTNyckJBRjNTcTA9')}}) Marcin Zaręba
Czeladź
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('SnJEU05lOGJwU2M9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('SlFkR09xQk9yNFU9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('enZaSitVMG8rSk09')}}) Andrzej Rybka
Sosnowiec
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('b0NJcUU5cEJIbjA9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('akZqSVJ2ckd6YTg9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('SlpqK3FQOUxuYUE9')}}) Krzysztof Suszyński
Będzin
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Rzk3TnlvaVcvbmM9')}}) Szymon Krysiak
Katowice
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('VHZHcjJtak9hOVE9')}}) Przemysław Góra
Katowice
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('bGluOTAva2M3Zmc9')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('ampFTWpYcVptbDA9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('cGk5Yk1kRXphSDg9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('NGVBb25MUnJTNEU9')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('WGhlYitXcmdhb0k9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('T040WG1CTXhFQm89')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('YkJhRUplV3Vmclk9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
36.74