BMW Bawaria Motors Bażantowo Open Vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2014-09-05
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tlp6emhPZ2FrRzQ9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('aG1sWHU3K0U0ems9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eE1ob2c2WUVVRkk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('S3Z2aHAvd0ZHMTQ9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SUQzVWluN1VrNTQ9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('YURvTlNUVzdQZkU9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('dlFsUDZUN2pnY2s9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ZmhJNUNTYkJSTmM9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('eEEwanZaaTB2eEU9')}}) Mariusz Musialik
Wierzchowisko
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('djBPU1EwTkt0ZUU9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('YXVkUzZIOG5NK1k9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aXJWU2d5R2J5SWs9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WUp0OGxVR01JcVk9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VGw0TUNlWWhTTFE9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('OFZ5em5KTWVXeTQ9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('M0JqUTFXQXZwWW89')}}) Paweł Labus
Bytom
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('R3FyL1NLVEhyQVU9')}}) Przemysław Góra
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('K0xCYTd3cmhkZzA9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('L3EvQnN2VllPcGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('V2lLOXhnOHFWaU09')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QkJoQmdla2JCODg9')}}) Jolanta Kapica
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('YzBKMEFTanFsZG89')}}) Wiktor Marszałek
Mikołów
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('RUtuc0VHNE1FeXc9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('RmhycHNlSURJTzQ9')}}) Tomasz Lach
Łaziska Górne
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('QnhKcys1bWtia1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Teodorowski
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('QU9CWXVJR0RLU0E9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('R0F4cVErVGpVNkE9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('MCs1N3JoSFdubGM9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RmtSZUJkZ3crNzg9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MWErZXFpQ0orTG89')}}) Mateusz Bednarski
Katowice
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('K2tQdmVDT3JESEE9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('eko4V3VZSFRvSW89')}}) Mariusz Wilczyński
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
19.86