Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-08-29
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WnJudjhjWExQS1U9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('dnlPZWlyOHlsY2c9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('bGswajJoVXJjU0U9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NzlZQ2I4OW1GajQ9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('S3EwUlpyNzVoYTg9')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('UEt2MmlhS2VrTlk9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('ZXlNZ0FXZVZsbGs9')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('TWkwSTB5d0QzWms9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('dXYrRUlqVllOSVk9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('UEpCWjB5QktQbUU9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('RksvYjJIdVZyK009')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('Z3RQR2psUFRZR2c9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('SWh0WXAwK0gxWjQ9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('UFRkRjB5ZzZBbEU9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('NG94Vjl2cnhBVk09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TWhlMmEwejgzRjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MzM2Nkk3cmd6dzA9')}}) Konrad Kaczanowski
Kraków
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('T2VMMjBXMGhHWnM9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('bi9MdlQzWTJOQU09')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('OWl1UTNnaGZkME09')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Z0U4SFZuME9wTEE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('ZDNsM3NvVmRWTHc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Vmg1Y2RoYUNWczQ9')}}) Jolanta Hawryluk
Zabierzów?
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('dkZzU3JuOENBcEU9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('SE5ndzNXaEYreEE9')}}) Mateusz Malec
Kraków
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('R2JKNndJb2pXeU09')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('VFY1dkNKR2c4dEE9')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('RGJLVnVSM25BN1E9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('S2g4VFdmbUtZMXM9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('SllteWhhOWZ5VXc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
29.79