Zakończenie Bydgoskiej Ligi Squasha 2013/2014

Data zawodów: 2014-07-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dzc5c2krRmM0YUk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('eHZNdDQyMHlDclU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('OFZONlQ0dFllV0k9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('c3dnSFd5cDRVZUU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('TEVPazdQZDAvVjA9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('akJnRk16d21kN2c9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('STU5dFZkQlV6cDA9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Y3dJd0pzWmk3SGs9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UkZpaktSdm8zQlk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('WHEzRVpSUUhMamM9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('N0I5bU5pb1VZcnc9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('VUp3dHV0YVlDWDg9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('SU5HeXdOUllNVnM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('c01iajhwaUcxWms9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ekYrZzhUTGtTa009')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('a0czN0ZBemsvWVk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cHEwK0F3Zzgvelk9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QlRiOUZPREhKb1U9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('azJGbS9Gc1BkVEk9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Y1Q0VVZtQUJ5aUU9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Y3QzbUxoUllvZTA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('OW1wcDExSzBFOG89')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZGdJRitweUZXUXc9')}}) Michał Lach
Piła
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eXZZWDJJVkZnK3c9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('MWhVR3U3VWxmbFU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Y051Z3FWVkZYeUk9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('VjhuaWh5NnNZUE09')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('S0dNakNpRURId0k9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Q1JDR2NaRmxZMk09')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('b0RzTEgxVlR4Qmc9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('blZSKzJHd0FCUWM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UWVmTmNMU0NmUHc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('NUZQS1JwQ0FXVk09')}}) Wojciech Michalak
Piła
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('cTB3YVlMNlV2TXM9')}}) Przemysław Żywiczyński
Toruń
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('U3J0d1ljb3NJRU09')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ZlZ0cjkvcWVTQ289')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('YzNCM3pJOFA0clk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('QTgvdVZ0QXE4eGs9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('TmVrMUt6R3FPSVU9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('eEJJeUJHWnEyNkE9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('QW5PdEtTRXFQWjg9')}}) Łukasz Belewicz
Elbląg
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('a2l6dUVqM2l0VWc9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('ay9LYmUvaVQ3aHc9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
38.68