Squash Arena Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-06-27
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NHRjNG9EMGcwamM9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('M29rVzNUL1pBSjQ9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('aVhrdStQMGxyYW89')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('dER3RTBDK3plQzQ9')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('T01xbGJlVkJMVDg9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('KzlCTVQ0ZjVFVTg9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TGRheXF3RUNnTUE9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('NmNNNi9oVVRVQjQ9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZGNLcUlpeHhkeEk9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WnV0NzlnZ3dvSW89')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Świętochłowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZlNENmVIMjlnUHM9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('MWpSSXBZRmhIYTg9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZkJUbU0wOXpBb1k9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('Z3RVaU1KOURIdE09')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('aTNUUXd6RGFVcG89')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MGRiWGFZYnZxaGs9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('THJxbko5ZVdWajg9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cEo1UVV5WDFTYnM9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('bGV3ZUt5OFpKM3M9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dzYwRGhmbEM4eHM9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('aXVKRSs2djZKL0k9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Y2QveGE1M1Jxcjg9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('UlllWDhjVy9MN2c9')}}) Tobiasz Witek
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TjhaM3hkMzhWM2c9')}}) Krystian Kęsicki
Mysłowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eHZ5bCt3YXZvb2M9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('cjBQNFlJQnlSZzQ9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('MTdoOUErWk1zMHM9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('cXBwM0V6Z29WSnM9')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('OXczNnR0YlRQeDg9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('b0JoRWRCQVg5aDg9')}}) Katarzyna Krzeszowska
Katowice
POL
21.28